Running Status of train 13186 (GANGA SAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAYNAGAR (JYG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAYNAGAR
JYG
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
RAJANAGAR
RJA
16:18
(0M)
16:20 0M
MADHUBANI
MBI
16:32
(0M)
16:35 0M
SAKRI JN
SKI
16:52
(0M)
16:54 0M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
17:20
(0M)
17:25 0M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
17:33
(0M)
17:35 0M
HAIAGHAT
HYT
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
19:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
19:24
(0M)
19:26 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
20:35
(0M)
20:55 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
23:10
(0M)
23:15 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
23:47
(0M)
23:52 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
00:17
(0M)
00:20 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
00:59
(0M)
01:00 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
01:38
(0M)
01:43 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
02:13
(0M)
02:15 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
03:54
(0M)
03:56 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
05:06
(0M)
05:10 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
05:37
(0M)
05:40 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 06:25 AM