Running Status of train 13187 (SDAH RPH EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RAMPUR HAT (RPH) Station. Arrival at 12:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
07:20 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
08:12
(0M)
08:14 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
08:38
(0M)
08:40 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
09:36
(0M)
09:38 0M
GUSKARA
GKH
10:12
(0M)
10:13 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
10:31
(0M)
10:33 0M
PRANTIK
PNE
10:43
(0M)
10:44 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
11:10
(0M)
11:11 0M
TARAPITH ROAD
TPF
11:58
(0M)
11:59 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
12:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:00 AM