Running Status of train 13188 (RPH SDAH EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAMPUR HAT (RPH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
00:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
TARAPITH ROAD
TPF
14:13
(0M)
14:14 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
14:34
(0M)
14:35 0M
PRANTIK
PNE
15:00
(0M)
15:01 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
15:07
(0M)
15:09 0M
GUSKARA
GKH
15:27
(0M)
15:28 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
16:15
(0M)
16:17 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
17:24
(0M)
17:26 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
19:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:02 PM