Running Status of train 13188 (RPH SDAH EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MALLARPUR (MLV) Station. Arrival at 14:24 Departure at 14:24
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
00:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
TARAPITH ROAD
TPF
14:13
( 0H 7M)
14:14 0H 7M
SAINTHIA
SNT
14:34
(4M)
14:35 4M
PRANTIK
PNE
15:00
(4M)
15:01 4M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
15:07
( 0H 9M)
15:09 0H 9M
GUSKARA
GKH
15:27
( 0H 7M)
15:28 0H 7M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
16:15
( 0H 7M)
16:17 0H 7M
BANDEL JN
BDC
17:24
( 0H 7M)
17:26 0H 7M
NAIHATI JN
NH
17:50
(5M)
17:52 5M
SEALDAH
SDAH
18:45
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:27 PM