Running Status of train 13201 (RJPB LTT EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BIHIYA (BEA) Station. Arrival at 01:20 Departure at 01:22
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
00:00
(0M)
23:30 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
23:45
( 0H 7M)
23:55 0H 7M
DANAPUR
DNR
00:12
( 0H 7M)
00:14 0H 7M
SADISOPUR
SDE
00:23
( 0H 7M)
00:25 0H 7M
BIHTA
BTA
00:32
( 0H 7M)
00:34 0H 7M
ARA
ARA
00:53
( 0H 7M)
00:58 0H 7M
BIHIYA
BEA
01:13
( 0H 7M)
01:15 0H 7M
BUXAR
BXR
02:02
( 0H 7M)
02:07 0H 7M
CHAUSA
CSA
02:15
( 0H 7M)
02:17 0H 7M
GAHMAR
GMR
02:27
( 0H 7M)
02:29 0H 7M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
02:43
( 0H 7M)
02:45 0H 7M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
02:56
( 0H 7M)
02:58 0H 7M

DDU
04:09
( 0H 7M)
04:19 0H 7M
AHRAURA ROAD
ARW
04:45
( 0H 7M)
04:46 0H 7M
KAILAHAT
KYT
04:57
(5M)
04:58 5M
CHUNAR
CAR
05:10
(5M)
05:12 5M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
05:38
(10M)
05:43 10M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
05:55
( 0H 8M)
05:57 0H 8M
MANDA ROAD
MNF
06:20
(10M)
06:21 10M
MEJA ROAD
MJA
06:43
(5M)
06:44 5M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
07:40
( 0H 8M)
07:45 0H 8M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
08:49
(29M)
08:50 29M
DABHAURA
DBR
09:43
( 0H 7M)
09:44 0H 7M
MANIKPUR
MKP
10:20
( 0H 7M)
10:25 0H 7M
MAJHAGAWAN
MJG
11:08
( 0H 7M)
11:10 0H 7M
JAITWAR
JTW
11:28
(5M)
11:30 5M
SATNA
STA
12:00
( 0H 7M)
12:10 0H 7M
MAIHAR
MYR
12:33
(12M)
12:35 12M
JUKEHI
JKE
13:08
(10M)
13:10 10M
KATNI
KTE
13:35
( 0H 8M)
13:40 0H 8M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
14:18
(17M)
14:20 17M
JABALPUR
JBP
15:10
( 0H 7M)
15:20 0H 7M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
15:28
( 0H 7M)
15:30 0H 7M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
15:58
( 0H 8M)
16:00 0H 8M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
16:33
(4M)
16:35 4M
KARELI
KY
16:48
( 0H 6M)
16:50 0H 6M
GADARWARA
GAR
17:10
( 0H 7M)
17:12 0H 7M
SALICHAUKA ROAD
SCKR
17:23
( 0H 9M)
17:25 0H 9M
BANKHEDI
BKH
17:38
( 0H 8M)
17:40 0H 8M
PIPARIYA
PPI
17:58
(4M)
18:00 4M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
18:12
( 0H 8M)
18:14 0H 8M
BAGRA TAWA
BGTA
18:33
(5M)
18:35 5M
ITARSI JN
ET
20:25
( 0H 7M)
20:35 0H 7M
BANAPURA
BPF
21:00
(26M)
21:02 26M
TIMARNI
TBN
21:21
(25M)
21:23 25M
HARDA
HD
21:35
(26M)
21:37 26M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
22:00
(32M)
22:02 32M
CHHANERA
CAER
22:28
(26M)
22:30 26M
TALVADYA
TLV
23:56
( 0H 7M)
23:58 0H 7M
KHANDWA
KNW
00:25
( 0H 7M)
00:30 0H 7M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
00:58
( 0H 7M)
01:00 0H 7M
BURHANPUR
BAU
01:18
( 0H 7M)
01:20 0H 7M
RAVER
RV
01:38
( 0H 9M)
01:40 0H 9M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
02:30
( 0H 7M)
02:35 0H 7M
JALGAON JN
JL
02:58
( 0H 7M)
03:00 0H 7M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
03:54
( 0H 6M)
03:55 0H 6M
NANDGAON
NGN
04:24
(12M)
04:25 12M
MANMAD JN
MMR
04:52
(11M)
04:55 11M
LASALGAON
LS
05:14
(12M)
05:15 12M
NIPHAD
NR
05:29
(11M)
05:30 11M
NASIK ROAD
NK
06:25
( 0H 7M)
06:30 0H 7M
DEVLALI
DVL
06:39
( 0H 6M)
06:40 0H 6M
IGATPURI
IGP
08:20
( 0H 7M)
08:25 0H 7M
KASARA
KSRA
08:53
( 0H 7M)
08:55 0H 7M
KALYAN JN
KYN
09:52
(19M)
09:55 19M
THANE
TNA
10:17
(29M)
10:20 29M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
11:30
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:47 AM