Running Status of train 13201 (RJPB LTT EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
00:00
(0M)
23:30 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
23:45
(0M)
23:55 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
00:11
(0M)
00:13 0M
SADISOPUR
SDE
00:25
(0M)
00:27 0M
BIHTA
BTA
00:33
(0M)
00:35 0M
ARA
ARA
01:15
(0M)
01:20 0M
BIHIYA
BEA
01:34
(0M)
01:36 0M
BUXAR
BXR
02:10
(0M)
02:15 0M
CHAUSA
CSA
02:23
(0M)
02:25 0M
GAHMAR
GMR
02:35
(0M)
02:37 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
02:52
(0M)
02:54 0M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
03:03
(0M)
03:05 0M

DDU
04:09
(0M)
04:19 0M
AHRAURA ROAD
ARW
04:43
(0M)
04:45 0M
KAILAHAT
KYT
04:56
(0M)
04:58 0M
CHUNAR
CAR
05:10
(0M)
05:12 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
05:40
(0M)
05:45 0M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
05:54
(0M)
05:56 0M
MANDA ROAD
MNF
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
MEJA ROAD
MJA
06:41
(0M)
06:43 0M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
08:10
(0M)
08:15 0M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
08:50
(0M)
08:52 0M
DABHAURA
DBR
09:43
(0M)
09:45 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
10:20
(0M)
10:50 0M
MAJHAGAWAN
MJG
11:18
(0M)
11:20 0M
JAITWAR
JTW
11:38
(0M)
11:40 0M
SATNA
STA
12:10
(0M)
12:20 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
12:43
(0M)
12:45 0M
JUKEHI
JKE
13:18
(0M)
13:20 0M
KATNI
KTE
13:35
(0M)
13:40 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
14:18
(0M)
14:20 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
15:10
(0M)
15:20 0M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
15:28
(0M)
15:30 0M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
16:03
(0M)
16:05 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
KARELI
KY
16:51
(0M)
16:53 0M
GADARWARA
GAR
17:13
(0M)
17:15 0M
SALICHAUKA ROAD
SCKR
17:28
(0M)
17:30 0M
BANKHEDI
BKH
17:41
(0M)
17:43 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
17:58
(0M)
18:00 0M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
18:15
(0M)
18:17 0M
BAGRA TAWA
BGTA
18:34
(0M)
18:36 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
20:35
(0M)
20:45 0M
BANAPURA
BPF
21:11
(0M)
21:13 0M
TIMARNI
TBN
21:33
(0M)
21:35 0M
HARDA
HD
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
22:15
(0M)
22:17 0M
CHHANERA
CAER
22:48
(0M)
22:50 0M
TALVADYA
TLV
23:43
(0M)
23:45 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
00:25
(0M)
00:30 0M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
00:59
(0M)
01:00 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
01:19
(0M)
01:20 0M
RAVER
RV
01:39
(0M)
01:40 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
02:30
(0M)
02:35 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
02:59
(0M)
03:00 0M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
03:54
(0M)
03:55 0M
NANDGAON
NGN
04:24
(0M)
04:25 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
04:52
(0M)
04:55 0M
LASALGAON
LS
05:14
(0M)
05:15 0M
NIPHAD
NR
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
06:25
(0M)
06:30 0M
DEVLALI
DVL
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
08:20
(0M)
08:25 0M
KASARA
KSRA
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
10:20
(0M)
10:25 0M
THANE
TNA
10:47
(0M)
10:50 0M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
11:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:38 PM