Running Status of train 13202 (LTT RJPB EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
22:15 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
23:02
(0M)
23:05 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
00:45
(0M)
00:50 0M
DEVLALI
DVL
01:33
(0M)
01:35 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
01:45
(0M)
01:50 0M
NIPHAD
NR
02:18
(0M)
02:20 0M
LASALGAON
LS
02:33
(0M)
02:35 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
02:55
(0M)
03:00 0M
NANDGAON
NGN
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
05:40
(0M)
05:45 0M
RAVER
RV
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
06:23
(0M)
06:25 0M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
06:43
(0M)
06:45 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
08:00
(0M)
08:05 0M
TALVADYA
TLV
08:21
(0M)
08:23 0M
CHHANERA
CAER
08:44
(0M)
08:46 0M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
09:07
(0M)
09:09 0M
HARDA
HD
09:32
(0M)
09:34 0M
TIMARNI
TBN
09:47
(0M)
09:49 0M
BANAPURA
BPF
10:09
(0M)
10:11 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
11:30
(0M)
11:40 0M
BAGRA TAWA
BGTA
12:21
(0M)
12:22 0M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
12:43
(0M)
12:45 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
13:02
(0M)
13:04 0M
BANKHEDI
BKH
13:18
(0M)
13:20 0M
SALICHAUKA ROAD
SCKR
13:33
(0M)
13:35 0M
GADARWARA
GAR
13:48
(0M)
13:50 0M
KARELI
KY
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
14:30
(0M)
14:32 0M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
15:38
(0M)
15:40 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
16:00
(0M)
16:10 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
16:40
(0M)
16:42 0M
KATNI
KTE
17:25
(0M)
17:30 0M
JUKEHI
JKE
17:43
(0M)
17:45 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
18:16
(0M)
18:18 0M
SATNA
STA
18:55
(0M)
19:05 0M
JAITWAR
JTW
19:23
(0M)
19:25 0M
MAJHAGAWAN
MJG
19:42
(0M)
19:44 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
21:05
(0M)
21:10 0M
DABHAURA
DBR
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
23:18
(0M)
23:28 0M
MANDA ROAD
MNF
00:10
(0M)
00:12 0M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
01:43
(0M)
01:45 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
02:00
(0M)
02:05 0M
CHUNAR
CAR
02:30
(0M)
02:32 0M
AHRAURA ROAD
ARW
02:53
(0M)
02:55 0M

DDU
03:53
(0M)
04:08 0M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
04:50
(0M)
04:52 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
05:05
(0M)
05:07 0M
GAHMAR
GMR
05:31
(0M)
05:33 0M
CHAUSA
CSA
05:42
(0M)
05:44 0M
BUXAR
BXR
05:56
(0M)
05:58 0M
BIHIYA
BEA
07:01
(0M)
07:03 0M
ARA
ARA
07:40
(0M)
07:42 0M
BIHTA
BTA
08:14
(0M)
08:16 0M
SADISOPUR
SDE
08:22
(0M)
08:24 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
08:50
(0M)
08:52 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
10:00
(0M)
10:10 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
10:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:12 PM