Running Status of train 13202 (LTT RJPB EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AMBIVLI (ABY) Station. Arrival at 00:29 Departure at 00:29
Train is running Late (79M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
22:15 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
23:02
( 1H 19M)
23:05 1H 19M
IGATPURI
IGP
00:45
( 1H 17M)
00:50 1H 17M
DEVLALI
DVL
01:33
( 1H 14M)
01:35 1H 14M
NASIK ROAD
NK
01:45
( 1H 15M)
01:50 1H 15M
NIPHAD
NR
02:18
( 1H 9M)
02:20 1H 9M
LASALGAON
LS
02:33
( 1H 10M)
02:35 1H 10M
MANMAD JN
MMR
02:55
( 1H 10M)
03:00 1H 10M
NANDGAON
NGN
03:18
( 1H 16M)
03:20 1H 16M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
03:48
( 1H 13M)
03:50 1H 13M
JALGAON JN
JL
04:48
( 1H 15M)
04:50 1H 15M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
05:40
(55M)
05:45 55M
RAVER
RV
06:08
( 1H 12M)
06:10 1H 12M
BURHANPUR
BAU
06:23
( 1H 16M)
06:25 1H 16M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
06:43
( 1H 13M)
06:45 1H 13M
KHANDWA
KNW
08:00
(37M)
08:05 37M
TALVADYA
TLV
08:21
(44M)
08:23 44M
CHHANERA
CAER
08:44
(41M)
08:46 41M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
09:07
(50M)
09:09 50M
HARDA
HD
09:32
( 1H 3M)
09:34 1H 3M
TIMARNI
TBN
09:47
( 1H 1M)
09:49 1H 1M
BANAPURA
BPF
10:09
(49M)
10:11 49M
ITARSI JN
ET
11:15
(18M)
11:25 18M
BAGRA TAWA
BGTA
11:58
(53M)
12:00 53M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
12:16
(53M)
12:18 53M
PIPARIYA
PPI
12:33
(55M)
12:35 55M
BANKHEDI
BKH
12:49
(58M)
12:50 58M
SALICHAUKA ROAD
SCKR
13:03
(57M)
13:05 57M
GADARWARA
GAR
13:16
( 1H 7M)
13:18 1H 7M
KARELI
KY
13:38
( 1H 13M)
13:40 1H 13M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
13:53
( 1H 12M)
13:55 1H 12M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
14:26
( 1H 5M)
14:28 1H 5M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
15:06
(57M)
15:08 57M
JABALPUR
JBP
15:30
(56M)
15:40 56M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
16:08
( 1H 1M)
16:10 1H 1M
KATNI
KTE
17:15
(37M)
17:20 37M
JUKEHI
JKE
17:38
(42M)
17:40 42M
MAIHAR
MYR
18:13
(41M)
18:15 41M
SATNA
STA
18:50
(33M)
19:00 33M
JAITWAR
JTW
19:18
(45M)
19:20 45M
MAJHAGAWAN
MJG
19:38
(46M)
19:40 46M
MANIKPUR
MKP
20:55
( 1H 19M)
21:00 1H 19M
DABHAURA
DBR
21:30
(28M)
21:31 28M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
22:00
(26M)
22:01 26M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
23:18
(25M)
23:23 25M
MANDA ROAD
MNF
00:12
( 1H 17M)
00:13 1H 17M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
01:45
(12M)
01:47 12M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
02:00
( 0H 7M)
02:05 0H 7M
CHUNAR
CAR
02:30
(17M)
02:32 17M
AHRAURA ROAD
ARW
02:55
(16M)
02:56 16M

DDU
03:53
( 1H 19M)
04:08 1H 19M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
04:50
( 1H 19M)
04:52 1H 19M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
05:05
(5M)
05:07 5M
GAHMAR
GMR
05:31
( 1H 19M)
05:33 1H 19M
CHAUSA
CSA
05:42
( 1H 19M)
05:44 1H 19M
BUXAR
BXR
05:56
( 1H 19M)
05:58 1H 19M
BIHIYA
BEA
07:01
( 0H 8M)
07:03 0H 8M
ARA
ARA
07:40
( 0H 7M)
07:42 0H 7M
BIHTA
BTA
08:14
( 0H 8M)
08:16 0H 8M
SADISOPUR
SDE
08:22
( 0H 6M)
08:24 0H 6M
DANAPUR
DNR
08:50
( 1H 19M)
08:52 1H 19M
PATNA JN
PNBE
10:00
( 1H 19M)
10:10 1H 19M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
10:30
( 1H 19M)
00:00 1H 19M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:32 AM