Running Status of train 13206 (JANHIT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SAHARSA JN (SHC) Station. Arrival at 15:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
00:00
(0M)
09:10 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
09:50
(0M)
09:55 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
11:40
(0M)
11:50 0M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
12:06
(0M)
12:08 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
13:13
(0M)
13:15 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
13:28
(0M)
13:30 0M
S BAKHTIYARPUR
SBV
13:56
(0M)
13:58 0M
SAHARSA JN
SHC
15:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:46 PM