Running Status of train 13225 (INTERCITY EXPRES) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAYNAGAR (JYG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAYNAGAR
JYG
00:00
(0M)
10:40 0M
KHAJAULI
KJI
10:51
(0M)
10:53 0M
RAJANAGAR
RJA
11:03
(0M)
11:05 0M
MADHUBANI
MBI
11:13
(0M)
11:16 0M
PANDAUL
PDW
11:27
(0M)
11:29 0M
SAKRI JN
SKI
11:40
(0M)
11:42 0M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
13:07
(0M)
13:17 0M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
13:25
(0M)
13:28 0M
HAIAGHAT
HYT
13:37
(0M)
13:39 0M
RAMBHADDARPUR
RBZ
13:45
(0M)
13:47 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
14:45
(0M)
14:50 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
15:10
(0M)
15:12 0M
BACHWARA JN
BCA
15:22
(0M)
15:24 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
15:55
(0M)
16:45 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
17:31
(0M)
17:33 0M
BARH
BARH
17:51
(0M)
17:53 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
18:08
(0M)
18:10 0M
FATWA
FUT
18:51
(0M)
18:53 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
19:10
(0M)
19:12 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
20:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:02 AM