Running Status of train 13226 (INTERCITY EXPRES) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PANDAUL (PDW) Station. Arrival at 16:00 Departure at 16:02
Train is running Late (143M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
00:00
(0M)
07:15 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
07:26
(143M)
07:28 143M
FATWA
FUT
07:39
(143M)
07:41 143M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
08:00
(143M)
08:02 143M
BARH
BARH
08:13
(143M)
08:15 143M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
08:45
(143M)
08:47 143M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
10:15
(143M)
10:35 143M
BACHWARA JN
BCA
10:54
(143M)
10:56 143M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
11:07
(143M)
11:09 143M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
11:50
(143M)
11:55 143M
RAMBHADDARPUR
RBZ
12:10
(143M)
12:12 143M
HAIAGHAT
HYT
12:20
(143M)
12:22 143M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
12:38
(143M)
12:41 143M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
13:00
(143M)
13:10 143M
SAKRI JN
SKI
13:28
(143M)
13:30 143M
PANDAUL
PDW
13:37
(143M)
13:39 143M
MADHUBANI
MBI
13:48
(149M)
13:51 149M
RAJANAGAR
RJA
14:15
(138M)
14:17 138M
KHAJAULI
KJI
14:30
(138M)
14:32 138M
JAYNAGAR
JYG
15:15
(109M)
00:00 109M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 04:59 PM