Running Status of train 13226 (INTERCITY EXPRES) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAYNAGAR (JYG) Station. Arrival at 15:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
00:00
(0M)
07:15 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
07:26
(0M)
07:28 0M
FATWA
FUT
07:39
(0M)
07:41 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
08:00
(0M)
08:02 0M
BARH
BARH
08:13
(0M)
08:15 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
08:45
(0M)
08:47 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
10:15
(0M)
10:35 0M
BACHWARA JN
BCA
10:54
(0M)
10:56 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
11:08
(0M)
11:10 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
11:50
(0M)
11:55 0M
RAMBHADDARPUR
RBZ
12:10
(0M)
12:12 0M
HAIAGHAT
HYT
12:21
(0M)
12:23 0M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
12:36
(0M)
12:38 0M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
13:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
SAKRI JN
SKI
13:31
(0M)
13:33 0M
PANDAUL
PDW
13:40
(0M)
13:42 0M
MADHUBANI
MBI
13:55
(0M)
13:58 0M
RAJANAGAR
RJA
14:15
(0M)
14:17 0M
KHAJAULI
KJI
14:30
(0M)
14:32 0M
JAYNAGAR
JYG
15:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:06 PM