Running Status of train 13233 (RAJGRIHA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-12-2019

Current Station

Train at RAJGIR (RGD) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAJGIR
RGD
00:00
(0M)
16:30 0M
NALANDA
NLD
16:41
(0M)
16:43 0M
PAWAPURI ROAD H
POE
16:51
(0M)
16:53 0M
BIHAR SHARIF
BEHS
17:03
(0M)
17:05 0M
WENA
WENA
17:19
(0M)
17:20 0M
HARNAUT
HRT
17:30
(0M)
17:32 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
18:00
(0M)
18:02 0M
KARAUTA
KWO
18:10
(0M)
18:12 0M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
18:22
(0M)
18:24 0M
FATWA
FUT
18:42
(0M)
18:44 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
19:01
(0M)
19:03 0M
GULZARBAGH
GZH
19:11
(0M)
19:13 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
19:22
(0M)
19:24 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
19:35
(0M)
19:40 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
21:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 16, 2019 04:20 PM