Running Status of train 13234 (RAJGRIHA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-12-2019

Current Station

Train at RAJGIR (RGD) Station. Arrival at 11:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANAPUR
DNR
00:00
(0M)
07:00 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
07:20
(0M)
07:25 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
GULZARBAGH
GZH
07:39
(0M)
07:41 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
07:47
(0M)
07:49 0M
FATWA
FUT
08:01
(0M)
08:03 0M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
08:11
(0M)
08:13 0M
KARAUTA
KWO
08:24
(0M)
08:26 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
08:43
(0M)
08:45 0M
HARNAUT
HRT
08:58
(0M)
09:00 0M
WENA
WENA
09:07
(0M)
09:09 0M
BIHAR SHARIF
BEHS
09:22
(0M)
09:24 0M
PAWAPURI ROAD H
POE
09:33
(0M)
09:35 0M
NALANDA
NLD
09:46
(0M)
09:48 0M
RAJGIR
RGD
11:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 16, 2019 04:23 PM