Running Status of train 13235 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at DANAPUR (DNR) Station. Arrival at 23:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
00:00
(0M)
14:25 0M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
14:46
(0M)
14:47 0M
KAHALGAON
CLG
15:09
(0M)
15:10 0M
EKCHARI
EKC
15:18
(0M)
15:19 0M
GHOGA
GGA
15:27
(0M)
15:28 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
15:56
(0M)
16:01 0M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
16:16
(0M)
16:17 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
16:27
(0M)
16:28 0M
BARIARPUR
BUP
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
17:06
(0M)
17:11 0M
DHARHARA
DRH
17:24
(0M)
17:25 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
17:37
(0M)
17:38 0M
KAJRA
KJH
17:47
(0M)
17:48 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
18:50
(0M)
19:05 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
19:10
(0M)
19:12 0M
DUMRI HALT
DMRX
19:24
(0M)
19:26 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
19:31
(0M)
19:33 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
19:43
(0M)
19:45 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
19:55
(0M)
19:57 0M
BARH
BARH
20:13
(0M)
20:15 0M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
20:23
(0M)
20:25 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
20:51
(0M)
20:53 0M
KARAUTA
KWO
21:00
(0M)
21:02 0M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
21:12
(0M)
21:14 0M
FATWA
FUT
21:23
(0M)
21:25 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
21:53
(0M)
21:55 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
22:15
(0M)
22:17 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
22:35
(0M)
22:40 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
23:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 12:32 AM