Running Status of train 13235 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 16-12-2019

Current Station

Train at BHAGALPUR (BGP) Station. Arrival at 16:10 Departure at 16:15
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
00:00
(0M)
14:25 0M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
14:46
(14M)
14:47 14M
KAHALGAON
CLG
15:09
(14M)
15:10 14M
EKCHARI
EKC
15:18
(14M)
15:19 14M
GHOGA
GGA
15:27
(14M)
15:28 14M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
15:56
(14M)
16:01 14M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
16:16
(16M)
16:17 16M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
16:27
(15M)
16:28 15M
BARIARPUR
BUP
16:49
(15M)
16:50 15M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
17:06
(13M)
17:11 13M
DHARHARA
DRH
17:24
(16M)
17:25 16M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
17:37
(14M)
17:38 14M
KAJRA
KJH
17:47
(16M)
17:48 16M
KIUL JN
KIUL
18:50
(14M)
19:05 14M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
19:10
(14M)
19:12 14M
DUMRI HALT
DMRX
19:24
(14M)
19:26 14M
BARHIYA
BRYA
19:31
(14M)
19:33 14M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
19:43
(14M)
19:45 14M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
19:55
(14M)
19:57 14M
BARH
BARH
20:13
( 0H 7M)
20:15 0H 7M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
20:23
( 0H 8M)
20:25 0H 8M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
20:51
(14M)
20:53 14M
KARAUTA
KWO
21:00
(14M)
21:02 14M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
21:12
(14M)
21:14 14M
FATWA
FUT
21:23
(5M)
21:25 5M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
21:53
(14M)
21:55 14M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
22:15
(14M)
22:17 14M
PATNA JN
PNBE
22:35
(14M)
22:40 14M
DANAPUR
DNR
23:45
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Dec, 16, 2019 04:25 PM