Running Status of train 13236 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) Station. Arrival at 13:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANAPUR
DNR
00:00
(0M)
04:50 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
05:10
(0M)
05:15 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
05:25
(0M)
05:27 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
05:35
(0M)
05:37 0M
FATWA
FUT
05:51
(0M)
05:53 0M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
KARAUTA
KWO
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
06:38
(0M)
06:40 0M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
06:47
(0M)
06:48 0M
BARH
BARH
06:55
(0M)
06:57 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
07:37
(0M)
07:39 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
07:49
(0M)
07:51 0M
DUMRI HALT
DMRX
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
08:22
(0M)
08:24 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
08:52
(0M)
08:57 0M
KAJRA
KJH
09:15
(0M)
09:16 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
09:28
(0M)
09:29 0M
DHARHARA
DRH
09:43
(0M)
09:44 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
10:00
(0M)
10:05 0M
BARIARPUR
BUP
10:17
(0M)
10:18 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
10:52
(0M)
10:53 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
11:10
(0M)
11:20 0M
GHOGA
GGA
11:42
(0M)
11:43 0M
EKCHARI
EKC
11:52
(0M)
11:53 0M
KAHALGAON
CLG
12:01
(0M)
12:02 0M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
13:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 08:52 PM