Running Status of train 13236 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 16-12-2019

Current Station

Train at MIRZA CHEUKI (MZC) Station. Arrival at 13:23 Departure at 13:23
Train is running Late (40M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANAPUR
DNR
00:00
(0M)
04:50 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
05:10
(40M)
05:15 40M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
05:25
(40M)
05:27 40M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
05:35
(40M)
05:37 40M
FATWA
FUT
05:51
(40M)
05:53 40M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
06:08
(40M)
06:10 40M
KARAUTA
KWO
06:18
(40M)
06:20 40M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
06:38
(40M)
06:40 40M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
06:47
(40M)
06:48 40M
BARH
BARH
06:55
(40M)
06:57 40M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
07:28
(40M)
07:30 40M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
07:37
(40M)
07:39 40M
BARHIYA
BRYA
07:49
(40M)
07:51 40M
DUMRI HALT
DMRX
07:57
(40M)
07:58 40M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
08:22
(40M)
08:24 40M
KIUL JN
KIUL
08:52
(40M)
08:57 40M
KAJRA
KJH
09:15
(40M)
09:16 40M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
09:28
(40M)
09:29 40M
DHARHARA
DRH
09:43
(40M)
09:44 40M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
10:00
(40M)
10:05 40M
BARIARPUR
BUP
10:17
(40M)
10:18 40M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
10:39
(40M)
10:40 40M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
10:52
(40M)
10:53 40M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
11:10
(40M)
11:20 40M
GHOGA
GGA
11:42
(40M)
11:43 40M
EKCHARI
EKC
11:52
(40M)
11:53 40M
KAHALGAON
CLG
12:01
(40M)
12:02 40M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
12:25
(40M)
12:26 40M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
13:20
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Dec, 16, 2019 04:20 PM