Running Status of train 13237 (PNBE KOTA EXP) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 16:45 Departure at 16:55
Train is running Late (20M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
11:30 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
11:45
(20M)
11:47 20M
ARA
ARA
12:21
(20M)
12:23 20M
BUXAR
BXR
13:14
(20M)
13:16 20M
BHADAURA
BWH
13:35
(20M)
13:37 20M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
14:00
(20M)
14:02 20M

DDU
15:32
(20M)
15:42 20M
VARANASI JN
BSB
16:25
(20M)
16:35 20M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
17:30
(22M)
17:32 22M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
18:16
(15M)
18:18 15M
AKBARPUR
ABP
19:04
(12M)
19:06 12M
AYODHYA
AY
19:49
(25M)
19:51 25M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
20:15
(10M)
20:20 10M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
23:15
(20M)
23:40 20M
UNNAO JN
ON
00:40
(20M)
00:42 20M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
01:20
(20M)
01:30 20M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
07:20
(20M)
07:45 20M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
08:13
(20M)
08:15 20M
BAYANA JN
BXN
08:43
(20M)
08:45 20M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
09:13
(20M)
09:15 20M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
09:55
(20M)
10:00 20M
NRYNPUR TATWAR
NNW
10:16
(20M)
10:18 20M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
10:58
(20M)
11:00 20M
INDARGARH
IDG
11:26
(20M)
11:28 20M
KOTA JN
KOTA
12:55
(20M)
00:00 20M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 04:52 PM