Running Status of train 13240 (KOTA PNBE EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NRYNPUR TATWAR (NNW) Station. Arrival at 20:41 Departure at 20:43
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOTA JN
KOTA
00:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
INDARGARH
IDG
19:05
(16M)
19:07 16M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
19:43
(16M)
19:45 16M
NRYNPUR TATWAR
NNW
20:25
(16M)
20:27 16M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
20:45
( 0H 8M)
20:50 0H 8M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
21:35
(16M)
21:37 16M
BAYANA JN
BXN
22:10
(5M)
22:12 5M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
22:58
(16M)
23:00 16M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
00:15
(16M)
00:30 16M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
02:15
( 0H 9M)
02:27 0H 9M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
02:47
(29M)
02:49 29M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
04:10
(16M)
04:15 16M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
07:05
(31M)
07:15 31M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
08:45
(43M)
09:00 43M
NIHALGARH
NHH
11:51
(29M)
11:53 29M
SULTANPUR
SLN
12:45
(11M)
12:50 11M
VARANASI JN
BSB
15:45
(11M)
15:55 11M

DDU
16:56
(16M)
17:06 16M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
17:47
(29M)
17:49 29M
BHADAURA
BWH
18:05
(30M)
18:07 30M
BUXAR
BXR
18:29
(37M)
18:31 37M
ARA
ARA
19:30
(10M)
19:32 10M
DANAPUR
DNR
20:23
(3M)
20:25 3M
PATNA JN
PNBE
21:20
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:57 PM