Running Status of train 13241 (BANKA RJPB EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) Station. Arrival at 15:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANKA
BAKA
00:00
(0M)
07:35 0M
MURAHARA
MRHA
07:45
(0M)
07:46 0M
TELIA HALT
TELY
07:56
(0M)
07:57 0M
BARAHAT
BHLE
08:13
(0M)
08:15 0M
PUNSIA
PNSA
08:22
(0M)
08:23 0M
DHAUNI
DWLE
08:36
(0M)
08:37 0M
HATPURAINI
HPLE
09:01
(0M)
09:02 0M
KOLLIKHUTAHA
KKTA
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
09:30
(0M)
09:35 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
09:57
(0M)
09:58 0M
BARIARPUR
BUP
10:19
(0M)
10:20 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
10:35
(0M)
10:45 0M
DASHARATHPUR
DRTP
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
DHARHARA
DRH
11:10
(0M)
11:11 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
11:24
(0M)
11:25 0M
KAJRA
KJH
11:35
(0M)
11:36 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
12:30
(0M)
12:40 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
13:03
(0M)
13:05 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
13:39
(0M)
13:41 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
15:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 09:55 PM