Running Status of train 13242 (RJPB BANKA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
00:00
(0M)
23:55 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
00:30
(0M)
00:32 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
01:04
(0M)
01:06 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
02:15
(0M)
02:20 0M
KAJRA
KJH
02:40
(0M)
02:41 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
02:53
(0M)
02:54 0M
DHARHARA
DRH
03:08
(0M)
03:09 0M
DASHARATHPUR
DRTP
03:19
(0M)
03:20 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
03:30
(0M)
03:35 0M
BARIARPUR
BUP
03:49
(0M)
03:50 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
04:11
(0M)
04:12 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
04:44
(0M)
04:54 0M
KOLLIKHUTAHA
KKTA
05:07
(0M)
05:08 0M
HATPURAINI
HPLE
05:19
(0M)
05:20 0M
DHAUNI
DWLE
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
PUNSIA
PNSA
05:58
(0M)
05:59 0M
BARAHAT
BHLE
06:07
(0M)
06:09 0M
TELIA HALT
TELY
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
MURAHARA
MRHA
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
BANKA
BAKA
06:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:26 PM