Running Status of train 13242 (RJPB BANKA EXP) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANKA (BAKA) Station. Arrival at 06:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
00:00
(0M)
23:55 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
00:30
(0M)
00:32 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
01:04
(0M)
01:06 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
02:15
(0M)
02:20 0M
KAJRA
KJH
02:38
(0M)
02:39 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
02:51
(0M)
02:52 0M
DHARHARA
DRH
03:06
(0M)
03:07 0M
DASHARATHPUR
DRTP
03:17
(0M)
03:18 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
03:30
(0M)
03:35 0M
BARIARPUR
BUP
03:47
(0M)
03:48 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
04:09
(0M)
04:10 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
04:39
(0M)
04:54 0M
KOLLIKHUTAHA
KKTA
05:05
(0M)
05:06 0M
HATPURAINI
HPLE
05:17
(0M)
05:18 0M
DHAUNI
DWLE
05:42
(0M)
05:43 0M
PUNSIA
PNSA
05:56
(0M)
05:57 0M
BARAHAT
BHLE
06:07
(0M)
06:09 0M
TELIA HALT
TELY
06:17
(0M)
06:18 0M
MURAHARA
MRHA
06:28
(0M)
06:29 0M
BANKA
BAKA
06:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:24 AM