Running Status of train 13243 (Pnbe Gaya B) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GAYA JN (GAYA) Station. Arrival at 20:24 Departure at 20:34
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
PUNPUN
PPN
18:00
(4M)
18:02 4M
POTHAHI
PFT
18:09
(4M)
18:11 4M
NADWAN
NDW
18:17
(4M)
18:19 4M
TAREGNA
TEA
18:26
(4M)
18:28 4M
NADAUJ
NDU
18:35
(4M)
18:37 4M
JEHANABAD
JHD
18:50
(4M)
18:52 4M
TEHTA
THA
19:02
(4M)
19:04 4M
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
MDE
19:11
(4M)
19:13 4M
BELA
BELA
19:24
(4M)
19:26 4M
GAYA JN
GAYA
20:20
(4M)
20:30 4M
KASTHA
KSTA
20:41
( 0H 7M)
20:42 0H 7M
PARAIYA
PRY
20:50
( 0H 8M)
20:51 0H 8M
GURARU
GRRU
20:58
(5M)
20:59 5M
ISMAILPUR
IMGE
21:07
( 0H 7M)
21:08 0H 7M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
21:17
(4M)
21:18 4M
JAKHIM
JHN
21:30
(4M)
21:31 4M
PHESAR
PES
21:42
(4M)
21:43 4M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
21:52
(4M)
21:53 4M
SON NAGAR
SEB
22:03
(4M)
22:04 4M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
22:14
(4M)
22:16 4M
SASARAM
SSM
22:30
(4M)
22:31 4M
KUDRA
KTQ
22:51
(4M)
22:52 4M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
23:55
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:59 PM