Running Status of train 13243 (Pnbe Gaya B) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SON NAGAR (SEB) Station. Arrival at 00:49 Departure at 00:50
Train is running Late (166M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
PUNPUN
PPN
18:00
(166M)
18:02 166M
POTHAHI
PFT
18:09
(166M)
18:11 166M
NADWAN
NDW
18:17
(166M)
18:19 166M
TAREGNA
TEA
18:26
(166M)
18:28 166M
NADAUJ
NDU
18:35
(166M)
18:37 166M
JEHANABAD
JHD
18:50
(166M)
18:52 166M
TEHTA
THA
19:02
(166M)
19:04 166M
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
MDE
19:11
(166M)
19:13 166M
BELA
BELA
19:24
(166M)
19:26 166M
GAYA JN
GAYA
20:20
(166M)
20:30 166M
KASTHA
KSTA
20:41
(166M)
20:42 166M
PARAIYA
PRY
20:50
(166M)
20:51 166M
GURARU
GRRU
20:58
(166M)
20:59 166M
ISMAILPUR
IMGE
21:07
(166M)
21:08 166M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
21:17
(166M)
21:18 166M
JAKHIM
JHN
21:30
(166M)
21:31 166M
PHESAR
PES
21:42
(166M)
21:43 166M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
21:52
(166M)
21:53 166M
SON NAGAR
SEB
22:03
(166M)
22:04 166M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
22:14
(167M)
22:16 167M
SASARAM
SSM
22:30
(168M)
22:31 168M
KUDRA
KTQ
22:51
(170M)
22:52 170M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
23:55
(128M)
00:00 128M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 01:20 AM