Running Status of train 13244 (Bbu Gaya Pnb) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PATNA JN (PNBE) Station. Arrival at 10:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
00:00
(0M)
04:00 0M
KUDRA
KTQ
04:17
(0M)
04:18 0M
SASARAM
SSM
04:39
(0M)
04:40 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
04:55
(0M)
04:56 0M
SON NAGAR
SEB
05:04
(0M)
05:05 0M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
05:15
(0M)
05:16 0M
PHESAR
PES
05:26
(0M)
05:27 0M
JAKHIM
JHN
05:38
(0M)
05:39 0M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
05:50
(0M)
05:51 0M
ISMAILPUR
IMGE
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
GURARU
GRRU
06:07
(0M)
06:08 0M
PARAIYA
PRY
06:15
(0M)
06:16 0M
KASTHA
KSTA
06:35
(0M)
06:36 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
07:30
(0M)
07:35 0M
BELA
BELA
07:53
(0M)
07:55 0M
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
MDE
08:06
(0M)
08:08 0M
TEHTA
THA
08:14
(0M)
08:16 0M
JEHANABAD
JHD
08:30
(0M)
08:32 0M
NADAUJ
NDU
08:39
(0M)
08:41 0M
TAREGNA
TEA
08:50
(0M)
08:52 0M
NADWAN
NDW
08:59
(0M)
09:01 0M
POTHAHI
PFT
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
PUNPUN
PPN
09:17
(0M)
09:19 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
10:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:05 AM