Running Status of train 13245 (CAPITAL EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKHO (LAK) Station. Arrival at 23:13 Departure at 23:13
Train is running Late (31M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
16:10
(31M)
16:15 31M
DALKOLHA
DLK
16:38
(31M)
16:40 31M
TELTA
TETA
16:49
(31M)
16:51 31M
SUDHANI
SUD
17:00
(31M)
17:02 31M
BARSOI JN
BOE
17:15
(31M)
17:17 31M
AZAMNAGAR ROAD
AZR
17:33
(31M)
17:35 31M
KHURIAL
KWE
17:43
(31M)
17:45 31M
LABHA
LAV
18:11
(31M)
18:13 31M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
19:15
(31M)
19:40 31M
SEMAPUR
SMO
19:53
(31M)
19:55 31M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
20:06
(31M)
20:08 31M
KURSELA
KUE
20:23
(31M)
20:25 31M
KATAREAH
KTRH
20:39
(31M)
20:41 31M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
20:53
(31M)
20:55 31M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
21:10
(31M)
21:12 31M
NARAYANPUR
NNR
21:21
(31M)
21:23 31M
MAHES KHUNT
MSK
21:47
(31M)
21:49 31M
MANSI JN
MNE
22:01
(31M)
22:03 31M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
22:13
(31M)
22:15 31M
LAKHMINIA
LKN
22:31
(31M)
22:33 31M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
22:52
(31M)
22:54 31M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
23:55
(31M)
00:10 31M
DINKAR GRAM SIM
DKGS
00:39
(31M)
00:40 31M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
01:11
(31M)
01:14 31M
BARH
BARH
01:36
(31M)
01:38 31M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
01:58
(31M)
02:00 31M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
02:19
(31M)
02:21 31M
FATWA
FUT
02:41
(31M)
02:43 31M
BANKA GHAT
BKG
02:51
(31M)
02:53 31M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
03:18
(31M)
03:20 31M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
05:00
(31M)
00:00 31M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:17 PM