Running Status of train 13247 (RJPB CAPITAL EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAILEY ENGLISH HALT (RLE) Station. Arrival at 01:28 Departure at 01:28
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
GOALPARA TOWN
GLPT
06:46
(3M)
06:48 3M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
08:44
(3M)
08:49 3M
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
10:25
(3M)
10:30 3M
HASIMARA
HSA
11:24
(3M)
11:26 3M
DALGAON
DLO
11:50
(3M)
11:52 3M
BINNAGURI
BNV
12:10
(3M)
12:12 3M
NEW MAL JN
NMZ
13:13
(3M)
13:15 3M
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
14:27
(3M)
14:32 3M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
14:50
(3M)
15:00 3M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
16:10
(3M)
16:15 3M
DALKOLHA
DLK
16:38
(3M)
16:40 3M
TELTA
TETA
16:49
(3M)
16:51 3M
SUDHANI
SUD
17:00
(3M)
17:02 3M
BARSOI JN
BOE
17:15
(3M)
17:17 3M
AZAMNAGAR ROAD
AZR
17:33
(3M)
17:35 3M
KHURIAL
KWE
17:43
(3M)
17:45 3M
LABHA
LAV
18:11
(3M)
18:13 3M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
19:15
(3M)
19:40 3M
SEMAPUR
SMO
19:53
(3M)
19:55 3M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
20:06
(3M)
20:08 3M
KURSELA
KUE
20:23
(3M)
20:25 3M
KATAREAH
KTRH
20:39
(3M)
20:41 3M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
20:53
(3M)
20:55 3M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
21:10
(3M)
21:12 3M
NARAYANPUR
NNR
21:21
(3M)
21:23 3M
MAHES KHUNT
MSK
21:47
(3M)
21:49 3M
MANSI JN
MNE
22:02
(3M)
22:03 3M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
22:13
(3M)
22:15 3M
LAKHMINIA
LKN
22:31
(3M)
22:33 3M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
22:52
(3M)
22:54 3M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
23:55
(3M)
00:10 3M
DINKAR GRAM SIM
DKGS
00:41
(3M)
00:42 3M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
01:11
(3M)
01:14 3M
BARH
BARH
01:36
( 0H 7M)
01:38 0H 7M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
01:58
( 0H 8M)
02:00 0H 8M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
02:19
(15M)
02:21 15M
FATWA
FUT
02:41
(13M)
02:43 13M
BANKA GHAT
BKG
02:51
(17M)
02:53 17M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
03:18
(13M)
03:20 13M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
05:00
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:17 AM