Running Status of train 13247 (RJPB CAPITAL EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DANGTAL (DTX) Station. Arrival at 09:04 Departure at 09:04
Train is running Late (24M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
GOALPARA TOWN
GLPT
06:45
(24M)
06:47 24M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
08:35
(24M)
08:40 24M
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
10:25
(24M)
10:30 24M
HASIMARA
HSA
11:10
( 0H 8M)
11:12 0H 8M
DALGAON
DLO
11:50
(24M)
11:52 24M
BINNAGURI
BNV
12:04
(24M)
12:05 24M
NEW MAL JN
NMZ
12:50
(24M)
12:52 24M
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
14:15
(24M)
14:17 24M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
14:40
(24M)
14:50 24M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
15:55
(31M)
16:00 31M
DALKOLHA
DLK
16:23
(27M)
16:25 27M
TELTA
TETA
16:34
(29M)
16:36 29M
SUDHANI
SUD
16:46
(26M)
16:48 26M
BARSOI JN
BOE
17:03
(27M)
17:05 27M
AZAMNAGAR ROAD
AZR
17:19
(28M)
17:21 28M
KHURIAL
KWE
17:29
(26M)
17:31 26M
LABHA
LAV
17:52
(30M)
17:54 30M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
19:15
(24M)
19:40 24M
SEMAPUR
SMO
19:53
(24M)
19:55 24M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
20:06
(24M)
20:08 24M
KURSELA
KUE
20:22
(24M)
20:24 24M
KATAREAH
KTRH
20:36
(24M)
20:38 24M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
20:50
(24M)
20:52 24M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
21:12
(24M)
21:14 24M
NARAYANPUR
NNR
21:22
(24M)
21:24 24M
MAHES KHUNT
MSK
21:47
(16M)
21:49 16M
MANSI JN
MNE
22:01
(16M)
22:02 16M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
22:13
(16M)
22:15 16M
LAKHMINIA
LKN
22:32
(25M)
22:34 25M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
22:53
(22M)
22:55 22M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
23:55
(24M)
00:10 24M
DINKAR GRAM SIM
DKGS
00:39
(24M)
00:40 24M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
01:11
(24M)
01:14 24M
BARH
BARH
01:30
(24M)
01:32 24M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
01:47
(24M)
01:49 24M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
01:59
( 0H 6M)
02:01 0H 6M
FATWA
FUT
02:09
( 0H 6M)
02:11 0H 6M
BANKA GHAT
BKG
02:18
(10M)
02:20 10M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
02:28
( 0H 6M)
02:30 0H 6M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
04:15
(24M)
00:00 24M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:08 AM