Running Status of train 13248 (KYQ CAPITAL EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
00:00
(0M)
23:00 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
BANKA GHAT
BKG
23:23
(0M)
23:25 0M
FATWA
FUT
23:34
(0M)
23:35 0M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
23:44
(0M)
23:46 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
00:01
(0M)
00:03 0M
BARH
BARH
00:15
(0M)
00:17 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
00:44
(0M)
00:46 0M
HATHIDAH UPPER
HTZU
01:01
(0M)
01:02 0M
RAJENDRA PUL
RJO
01:08
(0M)
01:10 0M
DINKAR GRAM SIM
DKGS
01:54
(0M)
01:56 0M
GARHARA
GHX
02:05
(0M)
02:06 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
02:30
(0M)
02:35 0M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
02:53
(0M)
02:58 0M
LAKHMINIA
LKN
03:09
(0M)
03:11 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
03:40
(0M)
03:45 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
03:53
(0M)
03:55 0M
MAHES KHUNT
MSK
04:05
(0M)
04:07 0M
NARAYANPUR
NNR
04:32
(0M)
04:34 0M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
04:44
(0M)
04:46 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
05:01
(0M)
05:03 0M
KATAREAH
KTRH
05:15
(0M)
05:17 0M
KURSELA
KUE
05:30
(0M)
05:32 0M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
05:47
(0M)
05:49 0M
SEMAPUR
SMO
06:13
(0M)
06:15 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
07:00
(0M)
07:25 0M
LABHA
LAV
07:50
(0M)
07:52 0M
KHURIAL
KWE
08:12
(0M)
08:14 0M
AZAMNAGAR ROAD
AZR
08:22
(0M)
08:24 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
08:38
(0M)
08:40 0M
SUDHANI
SUD
08:52
(0M)
08:54 0M
TELTA
TETA
09:03
(0M)
09:05 0M
DALKOLHA
DLK
09:14
(0M)
09:16 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
09:45
(0M)
09:50 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
11:35
(0M)
11:45 0M
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
12:45
(0M)
12:50 0M
NEW MAL JN
NMZ
14:03
(0M)
14:05 0M
BINNAGURI
BNV
15:01
(0M)
15:03 0M
DALGAON
DLO
15:10
(0M)
15:12 0M
HASIMARA
HSA
15:38
(0M)
15:40 0M
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
16:40
(0M)
16:45 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
18:40
(0M)
18:45 0M
GOALPARA TOWN
GLPT
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
22:05
(0M)
22:15 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:45 AM