Running Status of train 13249 (Pnbe Bbu Int) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at BHABUA ROAD (BBU) Station. Arrival at 10:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
05:20 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
05:35
(0M)
05:40 0M
BIHTA
BTA
05:52
(0M)
05:54 0M
ARA
ARA
06:30
(0M)
06:35 0M
GARHANI
GQN
06:55
(0M)
06:57 0M
PIRO
PIRO
07:15
(0M)
07:17 0M
BIKRAMGANJ
XBKJ
07:32
(0M)
07:34 0M
GARHNOKHA
GNK
07:57
(0M)
07:59 0M
SASARAM
SSM
08:48
(0M)
08:53 0M
KUMAHU
KMGE
09:02
(0M)
09:03 0M
KUDRA
KTQ
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
10:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 10:01 PM