Running Status of train 13250 (Bbu Pnbe Int) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at PATNA JN (PNBE) Station. Arrival at 16:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
00:00
(0M)
10:50 0M
KUDRA
KTQ
11:08
(0M)
11:09 0M
KUMAHU
KMGE
11:24
(0M)
11:25 0M
SASARAM
SSM
11:50
(0M)
11:55 0M
GARHNOKHA
GNK
12:30
(0M)
12:32 0M
BIKRAMGANJ
XBKJ
13:08
(0M)
13:10 0M
PIRO
PIRO
13:38
(0M)
13:40 0M
GARHANI
GQN
14:10
(0M)
14:12 0M
ARA
ARA
15:00
(0M)
15:05 0M
BIHTA
BTA
15:21
(0M)
15:23 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
15:41
(0M)
15:43 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
16:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:35 PM