Running Status of train 13250 (Bbu Pnbe Int) Origin Start Date 16-12-2019

Current Station

Train at DANAPUR (DNR) Station. Arrival at 15:58 Departure at 16:00
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
00:00
(0M)
10:50 0M
KUDRA
KTQ
11:08
(17M)
11:09 17M
KUMAHU
KMGE
11:24
(17M)
11:25 17M
SASARAM
SSM
11:50
(17M)
11:55 17M
GARHNOKHA
GNK
12:30
(17M)
12:32 17M
BIKRAMGANJ
XBKJ
13:08
(17M)
13:10 17M
PIRO
PIRO
13:38
(17M)
13:40 17M
GARHANI
GQN
14:10
(17M)
14:12 17M
ARA
ARA
15:00
(17M)
15:05 17M
BIHTA
BTA
15:21
(17M)
15:23 17M
DANAPUR
DNR
15:41
(17M)
15:43 17M
PATNA JN
PNBE
16:45
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Dec, 16, 2019 04:24 PM