Running Status of train 13287 (SOUTH BIHAR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN) Station. Arrival at 19:50 Departure at 19:52
Train is running Late (382M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DURG
DURG
00:00
(0M)
07:25 0M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
07:34
(382M)
07:36 382M
RAIPUR JN
R
08:10
(382M)
08:20 382M
TILDA
TLD
08:51
(382M)
08:53 382M
BHATAPARA
BYT
09:13
(382M)
09:15 382M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
10:10
(382M)
10:25 382M
AKALTARA
AKT
10:55
(382M)
10:57 382M
CHAMPA
CPH
11:19
(382M)
11:21 382M
SAKTI
SKT
11:44
(382M)
11:46 382M
KHARSIA
KHS
11:59
(382M)
12:01 382M
RAIGARH
RIG
12:35
(382M)
12:40 382M
BRAJRAJNAGAR
BRJN
13:28
(382M)
13:30 382M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
14:00
(361M)
14:05 361M
BAMRA
BMB
14:40
(365M)
14:41 365M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
15:09
(365M)
15:10 365M
ROURKELA
ROU
15:38
(373M)
15:53 373M
BONDAMUNDA
BNDM
16:04
(375M)
16:05 375M
MANOHARPUR
MOU
16:32
(377M)
16:33 377M
GOILKERA
GOL
17:02
(378M)
17:03 378M
SONUA
SWR
17:17
(378M)
17:18 378M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
17:40
(375M)
17:42 375M
RAJKHARSAWAN JN
RKSN
17:59
(382M)
18:00 382M
SINI JN
SINI
18:15
(383M)
18:16 383M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
18:50
(376M)
19:30 376M
ADITYAPUR
ADTP
19:39
(360M)
19:40 360M
KANDRA
KND
20:16
(344M)
20:17 344M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
20:48
(368M)
20:50 368M
BARABHUM
BBM
21:08
(376M)
21:10 376M
PURULIA JN
PRR
21:40
(373M)
21:45 373M
ANARA
ANR
22:11
(376M)
22:13 376M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
22:43
(367M)
22:45 367M
BURNPUR
BURN
23:23
(360M)
23:25 360M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
00:13
(336M)
00:33 336M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
00:56
(343M)
00:58 343M
JAMTARA
JMT
01:12
(340M)
01:14 340M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
01:44
(341M)
01:47 341M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
02:11
(343M)
02:14 343M
JHAJHA
JAJ
03:05
(327M)
03:10 327M
JAMUI
JMU
03:27
(335M)
03:29 335M
KIUL JN
KIUL
03:50
(341M)
03:55 341M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
03:59
(342M)
04:01 342M
BARHIYA
BRYA
04:16
(340M)
04:18 340M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
04:28
(342M)
04:30 342M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
04:40
(340M)
04:42 340M
BARH
BARH
05:12
(352M)
05:14 352M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
05:22
(348M)
05:24 348M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
05:35
(342M)
05:37 342M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
05:51
(340M)
05:53 340M
FATWA
FUT
06:06
(328M)
06:08 328M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
06:28
(345M)
06:30 345M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
07:45
(302M)
00:00 302M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:52 PM