Running Status of train 13287 (SOUTH BIHAR EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NIMDIH (NIM) Station. Arrival at 22:51 Departure at 22:51
Train is running Late (122M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DURG
DURG
00:00
(0M)
07:25 0M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
07:34
(122M)
07:36 122M
RAIPUR JN
R
08:10
(122M)
08:20 122M
TILDA
TLD
08:53
(122M)
08:55 122M
BHATAPARA
BYT
09:15
(122M)
09:17 122M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
10:10
(122M)
10:25 122M
AKALTARA
AKT
10:55
(122M)
10:57 122M
CHAMPA
CPH
11:19
(122M)
11:21 122M
SAKTI
SKT
11:42
(122M)
11:44 122M
KHARSIA
KHS
11:56
(122M)
11:58 122M
RAIGARH
RIG
12:31
(122M)
12:36 122M
BRAJRAJNAGAR
BRJN
13:23
(122M)
13:25 122M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
14:00
(122M)
14:05 122M
BAMRA
BMB
14:34
(122M)
14:35 122M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
15:03
(122M)
15:04 122M
ROURKELA
ROU
15:32
(122M)
15:47 122M
BONDAMUNDA
BNDM
15:58
(122M)
15:59 122M
MANOHARPUR
MOU
16:26
(122M)
16:27 122M
GOILKERA
GOL
16:56
(122M)
16:57 122M
SONUA
SWR
17:11
(122M)
17:12 122M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
17:34
(122M)
17:36 122M
RAJKHARSAWAN JN
RKSN
17:53
(122M)
17:54 122M
SINI JN
SINI
18:12
(122M)
18:13 122M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
18:55
(122M)
19:35 122M
ADITYAPUR
ADTP
19:47
(122M)
19:48 122M
KANDRA
KND
20:16
(122M)
20:17 122M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
20:45
(122M)
20:47 122M
BARABHUM
BBM
21:03
(123M)
21:05 123M
PURULIA JN
PRR
21:35
(116M)
21:40 116M
ANARA
ANR
22:04
(119M)
22:06 119M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
22:38
(111M)
22:40 111M
BURNPUR
BURN
23:16
(110M)
23:18 110M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
00:13
( 1H 10M)
00:33 1H 10M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
00:56
( 1H 28M)
00:58 1H 28M
JAMTARA
JMT
01:12
( 1H 24M)
01:14 1H 24M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
01:44
( 1H 25M)
01:47 1H 25M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
02:11
( 1H 29M)
02:14 1H 29M
JHAJHA
JAJ
03:05
( 1H 23M)
03:10 1H 23M
JAMUI
JMU
03:26
( 1H 35M)
03:28 1H 35M
KIUL JN
KIUL
03:50
(102M)
03:55 102M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
04:00
(105M)
04:02 105M
BARHIYA
BRYA
04:20
(101M)
04:22 101M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
04:32
( 1H 39M)
04:34 1H 39M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
04:44
(107M)
04:46 107M
BARH
BARH
05:03
(114M)
05:05 114M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
05:13
(117M)
05:15 117M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
05:29
(112M)
05:31 112M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
05:43
(115M)
05:45 115M
FATWA
FUT
06:06
(105M)
06:08 105M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
06:19
(112M)
06:21 112M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
07:45
( 1H 19M)
00:00 1H 19M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:53 PM