Running Status of train 13288 (SOUTH BIHAR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JHAJHA (JAJ) Station. Arrival at 00:38 Departure at 00:43
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
00:00
(0M)
19:45 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
20:00
(3M)
20:02 3M
FATWA
FUT
20:11
(3M)
20:13 3M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
20:22
(3M)
20:24 3M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
20:39
(3M)
20:41 3M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
20:47
(3M)
20:49 3M
BARH
BARH
20:58
(3M)
21:00 3M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
21:53
(3M)
21:58 3M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
22:05
(3M)
22:07 3M
BARHIYA
BRYA
22:18
(3M)
22:20 3M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
22:35
(3M)
22:37 3M
KIUL JN
KIUL
22:46
(3M)
22:51 3M
JAMUI
JMU
23:11
(3M)
23:13 3M
JHAJHA
JAJ
00:35
(3M)
00:40 3M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
01:12
(3M)
01:17 3M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
01:42
(3M)
01:46 3M
JAMTARA
JMT
02:17
(3M)
02:19 3M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
02:33
(3M)
02:35 3M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
03:25
(4M)
03:50 4M
BURNPUR
BURN
03:58
(3M)
04:00 3M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
04:32
(3M)
04:34 3M
ANARA
ANR
04:52
(3M)
04:54 3M
PURULIA JN
PRR
05:20
(3M)
05:25 3M
BARABHUM
BBM
05:51
(3M)
05:53 3M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
06:25
(3M)
06:30 3M
KANDRA
KND
06:49
(3M)
06:50 3M
GAMHARIA
GMH
07:13
(3M)
07:14 3M
ADITYAPUR
ADTP
07:27
(3M)
07:28 3M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
07:56
(3M)
08:26 3M
SINI JN
SINI
08:53
(3M)
08:54 3M
RAJKHARSAWAN JN
RKSN
09:10
(3M)
09:11 3M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
09:35
(3M)
09:40 3M
SONUA
SWR
09:58
(3M)
09:59 3M
GOILKERA
GOL
10:12
(3M)
10:13 3M
MANOHARPUR
MOU
10:44
(3M)
10:45 3M
BONDAMUNDA
BNDM
11:14
(3M)
11:15 3M
ROURKELA
ROU
11:31
(3M)
11:46 3M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
12:14
(3M)
12:15 3M
BAMRA
BMB
12:44
(3M)
12:45 3M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
13:30
(3M)
13:35 3M
BRAJRAJNAGAR
BRJN
13:43
(3M)
13:45 3M
RAIGARH
RIG
14:28
(3M)
14:33 3M
KHARSIA
KHS
14:55
(3M)
14:57 3M
SAKTI
SKT
15:09
(3M)
15:11 3M
CHAMPA
CPH
15:36
(3M)
15:41 3M
AKALTARA
AKT
15:59
(3M)
16:01 3M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
17:15
(3M)
17:30 3M
BHATAPARA
BYT
18:05
(3M)
18:07 3M
TILDA
TLD
18:28
(3M)
18:30 3M
RAIPUR JN
R
19:20
(3M)
19:30 3M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
19:58
(3M)
20:00 3M
DURG
DURG
20:40
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:24 AM