Running Status of train 13288 (SOUTH BIHAR EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
00:00
(0M)
19:45 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
20:00
(0M)
20:02 0M
FATWA
FUT
20:11
(0M)
20:13 0M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
20:22
(0M)
20:24 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
20:39
(0M)
20:41 0M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
20:47
(0M)
20:49 0M
BARH
BARH
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
21:53
(0M)
21:58 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
22:05
(0M)
22:07 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
22:18
(0M)
22:20 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
22:35
(0M)
22:37 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
22:46
(0M)
22:51 0M
JAMUI
JMU
23:11
(0M)
23:13 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
00:35
(0M)
00:40 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
01:12
(0M)
01:17 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
01:42
(0M)
01:46 0M
JAMTARA
JMT
02:17
(0M)
02:19 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
02:33
(0M)
02:35 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
03:30
(0M)
03:50 0M
BURNPUR
BURN
04:00
(0M)
04:02 0M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
04:33
(0M)
04:35 0M
ANARA
ANR
04:56
(0M)
04:58 0M
PURULIA JN
PRR
05:25
(0M)
05:30 0M
BARABHUM
BBM
05:56
(0M)
05:58 0M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
06:25
(0M)
06:30 0M
KANDRA
KND
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
GAMHARIA
GMH
07:13
(0M)
07:14 0M
ADITYAPUR
ADTP
07:27
(0M)
07:28 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
07:56
(0M)
08:26 0M
SINI JN
SINI
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
RAJKHARSAWAN JN
RKSN
09:10
(0M)
09:11 0M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
09:35
(0M)
09:40 0M
SONUA
SWR
09:58
(0M)
09:59 0M
GOILKERA
GOL
10:12
(0M)
10:13 0M
MANOHARPUR
MOU
10:44
(0M)
10:45 0M
BONDAMUNDA
BNDM
11:14
(0M)
11:15 0M
ROURKELA
ROU
11:31
(0M)
11:46 0M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
12:14
(0M)
12:15 0M
BAMRA
BMB
12:44
(0M)
12:45 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
13:30
(0M)
13:35 0M
BRAJRAJNAGAR
BRJN
13:43
(0M)
13:45 0M
RAIGARH
RIG
14:28
(0M)
14:33 0M
KHARSIA
KHS
14:56
(0M)
14:58 0M
SAKTI
SKT
15:11
(0M)
15:13 0M
CHAMPA
CPH
15:38
(0M)
15:43 0M
AKALTARA
AKT
16:01
(0M)
16:03 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
17:15
(0M)
17:30 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
18:08
(0M)
18:10 0M
TILDA
TLD
18:25
(0M)
18:35 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
19:25
(0M)
19:35 0M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
20:06
(0M)
20:08 0M
DURG
DURG
20:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:54 PM