Running Status of train 13301 (SUBARNAREKHA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ADITYAPUR (ADTP) Station. Arrival at 12:10 Departure at 12:10
Train is running Late (57M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DHANBAD JN
DHN
00:00
(0M)
05:35 0M
SINDRIBLOCK HUT
SDBH
06:07
(57M)
06:09 57M
PATHARDIH JN
PEH
06:35
(57M)
06:55 57M
SUDAMDIH
SDMD
07:08
(57M)
07:10 57M
BHOJUDIH JN
BJE
07:20
(57M)
07:22 57M
SANTALDIH
SNTD
07:28
(57M)
07:30 57M
ADRA JN
ADRA
08:05
(57M)
08:25 57M
ANARA
ANR
08:41
(57M)
08:43 57M
PURULIA JN
PRR
09:15
(57M)
09:20 57M
BARABHUM
BBM
09:43
(57M)
09:45 57M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
10:15
(57M)
10:17 57M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
11:25
(48M)
00:00 48M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:10 PM