Running Status of train 13301 (SUBARNAREKHA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SINDRIBLOCK HUT (SDBH) Station. Arrival at 06:11 Departure at 06:13
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DHANBAD JN
DHN
00:00
(0M)
05:35 0M
SINDRIBLOCK HUT
SDBH
06:07
(4M)
06:09 4M
PATHARDIH JN
PEH
06:35
(4M)
06:55 4M
SUDAMDIH
SDMD
07:08
(4M)
07:10 4M
BHOJUDIH JN
BJE
07:20
(4M)
07:22 4M
SANTALDIH
SNTD
07:28
(4M)
07:30 4M
ADRA JN
ADRA
08:05
(4M)
08:25 4M
ANARA
ANR
08:43
(4M)
08:45 4M
PURULIA JN
PRR
09:15
(4M)
09:20 4M
BARABHUM
BBM
09:48
(4M)
09:50 4M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
10:15
(4M)
10:17 4M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
11:25
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:14 PM