Running Status of train 13302 (SUBARNAREKHA EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ADRA JN (ADRA) Station. Arrival at 16:23 Departure at 16:43
Train is running Late (28M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
00:00
(0M)
13:20 0M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
14:13
(28M)
14:15 28M
BARABHUM
BBM
14:31
(28M)
14:33 28M
PURULIA JN
PRR
15:03
(28M)
15:05 28M
ANARA
ANR
15:28
(28M)
15:30 28M
ADRA JN
ADRA
15:55
(28M)
16:15 28M
SANTALDIH
SNTD
16:36
(25M)
16:38 25M
BHOJUDIH JN
BJE
16:55
(15M)
16:57 15M
SUDAMDIH
SDMD
17:13
(28M)
17:15 28M
PATHARDIH JN
PEH
17:40
(28M)
18:00 28M
SINDRIBLOCK HUT
SDBH
18:13
(28M)
18:15 28M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
19:00
(28M)
00:00 28M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:31 AM