Running Status of train 13302 (SUBARNAREKHA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DHANBAD JN (DHN) Station. Arrival at 19:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
00:00
(0M)
13:20 0M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
14:13
(0M)
14:15 0M
BARABHUM
BBM
14:29
(0M)
14:31 0M
PURULIA JN
PRR
15:00
(0M)
15:02 0M
ANARA
ANR
15:26
(0M)
15:28 0M
ADRA JN
ADRA
15:50
(0M)
16:10 0M
SANTALDIH
SNTD
16:28
(0M)
16:30 0M
BHOJUDIH JN
BJE
16:43
(0M)
16:45 0M
SUDAMDIH
SDMD
17:10
(0M)
17:12 0M
PATHARDIH JN
PEH
17:30
(0M)
17:50 0M
SINDRIBLOCK HUT
SDBH
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
19:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:30 PM