Running Status of train 13304 (Rnc Dhn Inte) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANCHI (RNC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANCHI
RNC
00:00
(0M)
18:55 0M
MURI
MURI
20:10
(0M)
20:15 0M
JHALIDA
JAA
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
21:20
(0M)
21:25 0M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
21:53
(0M)
21:55 0M
PHULWARTANR
PLJE
22:12
(0M)
22:14 0M
KATRASGARH
KTH
22:35
(0M)
22:37 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
23:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:46 AM