Running Status of train 13305 (Dhn Gaya Int) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GAYA JN (GAYA) Station. Arrival at 10:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DHANBAD JN
DHN
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
TETULMARI
TET
06:07
(0M)
06:09 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
06:25
(0M)
06:27 0M
NIMIAGHAT
NMG
06:37
(0M)
06:39 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
06:44
(0M)
06:46 0M
CHICHAKI
CCK
07:01
(0M)
07:03 0M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
07:13
(0M)
07:15 0M
CHAUBE
CBH
07:24
(0M)
07:26 0M
PARSABAD
PSB
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
SARMATANR
SMND
07:51
(0M)
07:53 0M
HIRODIH
HRE
07:59
(0M)
08:01 0M
KODERMA
KQR
08:09
(0M)
08:11 0M
GUJHANDI
GJD
08:19
(0M)
08:21 0M
GURPA
GAP
08:54
(0M)
08:56 0M
PAHARPUR
PRP
09:06
(0M)
09:08 0M
TANKUPPA
TKN
09:19
(0M)
09:21 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
10:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:25 PM