Running Status of train 13306 (Gaya Dhn In) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GAYA JN (GAYA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GAYA JN
GAYA
00:00
(0M)
17:40 0M
TANKUPPA
TKN
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
PAHARPUR
PRP
18:16
(0M)
18:18 0M
GURPA
GAP
18:28
(0M)
18:30 0M
GUJHANDI
GJD
18:54
(0M)
18:56 0M
KODERMA
KQR
19:05
(0M)
19:07 0M
HIRODIH
HRE
19:16
(0M)
19:18 0M
SARMATANR
SMND
19:26
(0M)
19:28 0M
PARSABAD
PSB
19:37
(0M)
19:39 0M
CHAUBE
CBH
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
20:00
(0M)
20:02 0M
CHICHAKI
CCK
20:11
(0M)
20:13 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
NIMIAGHAT
NMG
20:37
(0M)
20:39 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
21:00
(0M)
21:02 0M
TETULMARI
TET
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
21:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:50 AM