Running Status of train 13307 (GANGASUTLEJ EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DHANBAD JN (DHN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DHANBAD JN
DHN
00:00
(0M)
21:20 0M
TETULMARI
TET
21:29
(0M)
21:31 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
21:51
(0M)
21:56 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
22:11
(0M)
22:16 0M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
22:40
(0M)
22:42 0M
KODERMA
KQR
23:25
(0M)
23:27 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
00:50
(0M)
00:55 0M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
01:40
(0M)
01:42 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
01:59
(0M)
02:01 0M
SASARAM
SSM
02:15
(0M)
02:16 0M
KUDRA
KTQ
02:36
(0M)
02:37 0M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
02:54
(0M)
02:55 0M
SAIDRAJA
SYJ
03:15
(0M)
03:16 0M

DDU
04:10
(0M)
04:30 0M
KASHI
KEI
05:00
(0M)
05:02 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
05:20
(0M)
05:35 0M
BABATPUR
BTP
05:53
(0M)
05:54 0M
KHALISPUR
KSF
06:03
(0M)
06:04 0M
JALALGANJ
JLL
06:16
(0M)
06:17 0M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
06:33
(0M)
06:34 0M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
06:48
(0M)
06:52 0M
MIHRAWAN
MIH
07:10
(0M)
07:11 0M
KHETA SARAI
KS
07:21
(0M)
07:22 0M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
07:50
(0M)
07:55 0M
BILWAI
BWI
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
MALIPUR
MLPR
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
AKBARPUR
ABP
08:47
(0M)
08:51 0M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
09:06
(0M)
09:08 0M
BILHAR GHAT
BLG
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
AYODHYA
AY
10:12
(0M)
10:14 0M
A N DEV NAGAR
ACND
10:43
(0M)
10:44 0M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
11:00
(0M)
11:08 0M
SOHWAL
SLW
11:25
(0M)
11:26 0M
RUDAULI
RDL
11:46
(0M)
11:47 0M
PATRANGA
PTH
12:05
(0M)
12:06 0M
DARYABAD
DYD
12:20
(0M)
12:21 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
13:38
(0M)
13:40 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
15:35
(0M)
15:50 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
16:57
(0M)
16:59 0M
HARDOI
HRI
17:26
(0M)
17:28 0M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
18:32
(0M)
18:34 0M
TILHAR
TLH
18:52
(0M)
18:54 0M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
19:26
(0M)
19:28 0M
BAREILLY
BE
19:50
(0M)
20:00 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
20:53
(0M)
20:58 0M
MORADABAD
MB
21:40
(0M)
21:45 0M
KANTH
KNT
22:15
(0M)
22:17 0M
SEOHARA
SEO
22:33
(0M)
22:35 0M
DHAMPUR
DPR
22:49
(0M)
22:51 0M
NAGINA
NGG
23:07
(0M)
23:09 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
23:30
(0M)
23:35 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
00:47
(0M)
00:52 0M
ROORKEE
RK
01:10
(0M)
01:15 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
02:42
(0M)
02:50 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
BARARA
RAA
03:39
(0M)
03:41 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
04:15
(0M)
04:20 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
04:33
(0M)
04:35 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
04:47
(0M)
04:53 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
GOVINDGARH
GVG
05:26
(0M)
05:28 0M
KHANNA
KNN
05:39
(0M)
05:41 0M
DHANDARI KALAN
DDL
06:18
(0M)
06:19 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
06:33
(0M)
06:48 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
07:00
(0M)
07:02 0M
BILGA
BZG
07:17
(0M)
07:19 0M
NURMAHAL
NRM
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
NAKODAR JN
NRO
07:35
(0M)
07:37 0M
MALSIAN SHAHKHT
MQS
08:27
(0M)
08:29 0M
LOHIAN KHAS JN
LNK
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
MAKHU
MXH
09:30
(0M)
09:32 0M
MALLANWALA KHAS
MWX
09:48
(0M)
09:50 0M
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
10:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 07:07 PM