Running Status of train 13308 (GANGASATLUJ EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
00:00
(0M)
16:10 0M
MAKHU
MXH
16:46
(0M)
16:48 0M
LOHIAN KHAS JN
LNK
17:20
(0M)
17:22 0M
MALSIAN SHAHKHT
MQS
17:45
(0M)
17:47 0M
NAKODAR JN
NRO
18:05
(0M)
18:07 0M
NURMAHAL
NRM
18:21
(0M)
18:23 0M
BILGA
BZG
18:36
(0M)
18:38 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
19:03
(0M)
19:05 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
19:55
(0M)
20:05 0M
DHANDARI KALAN
DDL
20:23
(0M)
20:25 0M
KHANNA
KNN
20:57
(0M)
20:59 0M
GOVINDGARH
GVG
21:07
(0M)
21:09 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
21:40
(0M)
21:42 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
22:03
(0M)
22:05 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
22:30
(0M)
22:35 0M
BARARA
RAA
22:57
(0M)
22:59 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
23:19
(0M)
23:21 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
00:01
(0M)
00:10 0M
ROORKEE
RK
00:42
(0M)
00:44 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
01:05
(0M)
01:07 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
01:48
(0M)
01:50 0M
NAGINA
NGG
02:09
(0M)
02:11 0M
DHAMPUR
DPR
02:27
(0M)
02:29 0M
SEOHARA
SEO
02:43
(0M)
02:45 0M
KANTH
KNT
02:59
(0M)
03:01 0M
MORADABAD
MB
03:55
(0M)
04:00 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
04:29
(0M)
04:31 0M
BAREILLY
BE
05:32
(0M)
05:34 0M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
05:52
(0M)
05:54 0M
TILHAR
TLH
06:20
(0M)
06:22 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
06:49
(0M)
06:51 0M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
07:19
(0M)
07:21 0M
HARDOI
HRI
07:46
(0M)
07:48 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
08:16
(0M)
08:18 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
10:20
(0M)
10:30 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
11:28
(0M)
11:30 0M
DARYABAD
DYD
12:07
(0M)
12:08 0M
PATRANGA
PTH
12:24
(0M)
12:25 0M
RUDAULI
RDL
13:00
(0M)
13:01 0M
SOHWAL
SLW
13:19
(0M)
13:20 0M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
13:55
(0M)
14:00 0M
A N DEV NAGAR
ACND
14:11
(0M)
14:12 0M
AYODHYA
AY
14:26
(0M)
14:28 0M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
15:09
(0M)
15:11 0M
AKBARPUR
ABP
15:29
(0M)
15:31 0M
MALIPUR
MLPR
16:13
(0M)
16:15 0M
BILWAI
BWI
16:40
(0M)
16:41 0M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
17:11
(0M)
17:15 0M
KHETA SARAI
KS
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
MIHRAWAN
MIH
17:46
(0M)
17:47 0M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
18:15
(0M)
18:17 0M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
JALALGANJ
JLL
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
20:30
(0M)
20:45 0M
KASHI
KEI
20:57
(0M)
20:59 0M

DDU
21:45
(0M)
22:05 0M
SAIDRAJA
SYJ
22:25
(0M)
22:26 0M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
22:46
(0M)
22:47 0M
KUDRA
KTQ
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
SASARAM
SSM
23:24
(0M)
23:25 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
23:41
(0M)
23:43 0M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
23:56
(0M)
23:57 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
01:05
(0M)
01:10 0M
KODERMA
KQR
02:29
(0M)
02:31 0M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
03:04
(0M)
03:06 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
03:27
(0M)
03:29 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
04:00
(0M)
04:05 0M
TETULMARI
TET
04:33
(0M)
04:35 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
05:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 09:02 AM