Running Status of train 13319 (Bdme Rnc Exp) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANCHI (RNC) Station. Arrival at 12:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEOGHAR
DGHR
00:00
(0M)
04:45 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
04:55
(0M)
05:10 0M
KUMRABAD ROHINI
KBQ
05:15
(0M)
05:16 0M
SANKARPUR
SNQ
05:21
(0M)
05:22 0M
MATHURAPUR
MUW
05:30
(0M)
05:31 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
05:53
(0M)
05:55 0M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
06:13
(0M)
06:14 0M
JAMTARA
JMT
06:31
(0M)
06:32 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
06:48
(0M)
06:49 0M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
07:45
(0M)
07:46 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
08:37
(0M)
08:40 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
09:10
(0M)
09:30 0M
TELO
TELO
09:42
(0M)
09:43 0M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
09:54
(0M)
09:56 0M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
10:25
(0M)
10:30 0M
PUNDHAG
PNW
10:43
(0M)
10:45 0M
KOTSHILA
KSX
11:00
(0M)
11:02 0M
JHALIDA
JAA
11:12
(0M)
11:13 0M
MURI
MURI
11:33
(0M)
11:35 0M
RANCHI
RNC
12:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:43 PM