Running Status of train 13320 (Rnc Bdme Exp) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DEOGHAR (DGHR) Station. Arrival at 22:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANCHI
RNC
00:00
(0M)
13:25 0M
MURI
MURI
14:33
(0M)
14:35 0M
JHALIDA
JAA
14:54
(0M)
14:55 0M
KOTSHILA
KSX
15:14
(0M)
15:15 0M
PUNDHAG
PNW
15:25
(0M)
15:27 0M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
15:43
(0M)
15:53 0M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
16:20
(0M)
16:22 0M
TELO
TELO
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
17:12
(0M)
17:32 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
18:05
(0M)
18:10 0M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
18:50
(0M)
18:52 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
JAMTARA
JMT
19:43
(0M)
19:44 0M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
20:02
(0M)
20:03 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
20:24
(0M)
20:26 0M
MATHURAPUR
MUW
20:36
(0M)
20:37 0M
SANKARPUR
SNQ
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
KUMRABAD ROHINI
KBQ
20:51
(0M)
20:52 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
21:05
(0M)
21:25 0M
DEOGHAR
DGHR
22:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:30 AM