Running Status of train 13329 (GANGADAMODAR EX) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at DHANBAD JN (DHN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DHANBAD JN
DHN
00:00
(0M)
23:10 0M
TETULMARI
TET
23:19
(0M)
23:21 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
23:39
(0M)
23:44 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
23:54
(0M)
23:56 0M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
00:17
(0M)
00:19 0M
PARSABAD
PSB
00:35
(0M)
00:37 0M
KODERMA
KQR
00:57
(0M)
01:00 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
02:40
(0M)
03:05 0M
JEHANABAD
JHD
03:45
(0M)
03:50 0M
TAREGNA
TEA
04:03
(0M)
04:05 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
05:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 04:56 PM