Running Status of train 13330 (GANGADAMODAR EX) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PATNA JN (PNBE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
23:15 0M
TAREGNA
TEA
23:43
(0M)
23:45 0M
JEHANABAD
JHD
00:04
(0M)
00:06 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
01:25
(0M)
01:50 0M
KODERMA
KQR
03:04
(0M)
03:07 0M
PARSABAD
PSB
03:28
(0M)
03:30 0M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
03:46
(0M)
03:48 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
04:09
(0M)
04:11 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
04:30
(0M)
04:35 0M
TETULMARI
TET
04:58
(0M)
05:00 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
05:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:01 PM