Running Status of train 13330 (GANGADAMODAR EX) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PATNA JN (PNBE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
23:15 0M
TAREGNA
TEA
23:41
(0M)
23:43 0M
JEHANABAD
JHD
00:06
(0M)
00:08 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
01:25
(0M)
01:50 0M
KODERMA
KQR
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
PARSABAD
PSB
03:29
(0M)
03:31 0M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
04:11
(0M)
04:13 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
04:32
(0M)
04:37 0M
TETULMARI
TET
04:54
(0M)
04:56 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
05:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:50 PM