Running Status of train 13331 (DHN PNBE EXPRES) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARHIYA (BRYA) Station. Arrival at 15:46 Departure at 15:48
Train is running Late (102M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DHANBAD JN
DHN
00:00
(0M)
08:10 0M
BARAKAR
BRR
08:53
(102M)
08:54 102M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
09:41
(102M)
09:43 102M
JAMTARA
JMT
09:57
(102M)
09:58 102M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
10:15
(102M)
10:16 102M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
10:39
(102M)
10:44 102M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
11:27
(102M)
11:32 102M
JHAJHA
JAJ
12:30
(102M)
12:40 102M
GIDHAUR
GHR
12:49
(102M)
12:51 102M
JAMUI
JMU
13:05
(102M)
13:07 102M
MANANPUR
MNP
13:20
(102M)
13:22 102M
KIUL JN
KIUL
13:38
(102M)
13:40 102M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
13:45
(102M)
13:47 102M
BARHIYA
BRYA
14:04
(102M)
14:06 102M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
14:14
(106M)
14:16 106M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
14:42
( 1H 30M)
14:44 1H 30M
BARH
BARH
15:00
( 1H 36M)
15:02 1H 36M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
15:17
( 1H 39M)
15:19 1H 39M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
15:29
(100M)
15:31 100M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
16:57
( 1H 4M)
16:59 1H 4M
PATNA JN
PNBE
18:30
(102M)
00:00 102M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 04:02 PM