Running Status of train 13331 (DHN PNBE EXPRES) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PATNA JN (PNBE) Station. Arrival at 18:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DHANBAD JN
DHN
00:00
(0M)
08:10 0M
BARAKAR
BRR
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
09:41
(0M)
09:43 0M
JAMTARA
JMT
09:57
(0M)
09:58 0M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
10:15
(0M)
10:16 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
10:39
(0M)
10:44 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
11:27
(0M)
11:32 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
12:30
(0M)
12:40 0M
GIDHAUR
GHR
12:49
(0M)
12:51 0M
JAMUI
JMU
13:05
(0M)
13:07 0M
MANANPUR
MNP
13:20
(0M)
13:22 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
13:38
(0M)
13:40 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
13:45
(0M)
13:47 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
14:04
(0M)
14:06 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
14:14
(0M)
14:16 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
14:42
(0M)
14:44 0M
BARH
BARH
15:00
(0M)
15:02 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
15:17
(0M)
15:19 0M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
15:29
(0M)
15:31 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
16:57
(0M)
16:59 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
18:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:25 PM