Running Status of train 13332 (PNBE DHN EXPRES) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PATNA JN (PNBE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
08:15 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
08:27
(2M)
08:29 2M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
08:50
(2M)
08:52 2M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
09:08
(2M)
09:10 2M
BARH
BARH
09:22
(2M)
09:24 2M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
09:46
(2M)
09:48 2M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
09:55
(2M)
09:57 2M
BARHIYA
BRYA
10:07
(2M)
10:09 2M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
10:26
(2M)
10:28 2M
KIUL JN
KIUL
10:55
(2M)
10:57 2M
MANANPUR
MNP
11:09
(2M)
11:11 2M
JAMUI
JMU
11:25
(2M)
11:27 2M
GIDHAUR
GHR
11:43
(2M)
11:45 2M
JHAJHA
JAJ
12:45
(2M)
12:50 2M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
13:22
(2M)
13:27 2M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
13:52
(2M)
13:57 2M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
14:16
(2M)
14:17 2M
JAMTARA
JMT
14:35
(2M)
14:36 2M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
14:53
(2M)
14:54 2M
BARAKAR
BRR
15:38
(2M)
15:39 2M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
16:35
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:20 AM