Running Status of train 13332 (PNBE DHN EXPRES) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DHANBAD JN (DHN) Station. Arrival at 16:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
08:15 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
08:27
(0M)
08:29 0M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
08:51
(0M)
08:53 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
BARH
BARH
09:22
(0M)
09:24 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
09:46
(0M)
09:48 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
09:55
(0M)
09:57 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
10:07
(0M)
10:09 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
10:26
(0M)
10:28 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
10:55
(0M)
10:57 0M
MANANPUR
MNP
11:09
(0M)
11:11 0M
JAMUI
JMU
11:25
(0M)
11:27 0M
GIDHAUR
GHR
11:43
(0M)
11:45 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
12:45
(0M)
12:50 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
13:22
(0M)
13:27 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
13:52
(0M)
13:57 0M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
14:16
(0M)
14:17 0M
JAMTARA
JMT
14:35
(0M)
14:36 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
14:53
(0M)
14:54 0M
BARAKAR
BRR
15:38
(0M)
15:39 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
16:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:24 PM