Running Status of train 13345 (SGRL INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
14:10 0M
CHUNAR
CAR
15:40
(0M)
16:10 0M
SAKTESGARH
SKGH
16:34
(0M)
16:36 0M
LUSA
LUSA
16:58
(0M)
17:00 0M

SBDR
17:50
(0M)
17:55 0M
CHURK
CUK
18:08
(0M)
18:10 0M
CHOPAN
CPU
19:10
(0M)
19:20 0M
OBRA DAM
OBR
19:34
(0M)
19:36 0M
SINGRAULI
SGRL
21:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 04:30 AM