Running Status of train 13346 (Sgrl Bsb Int) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SINGRAULI (SGRL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SINGRAULI
SGRL
00:00
(0M)
05:45 0M
OBRA DAM
OBR
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
CHOPAN
CPU
07:20
(0M)
07:50 0M
CHURK
CUK
08:18
(0M)
08:22 0M

SBDR
08:36
(0M)
08:38 0M
LUSA
LUSA
09:22
(0M)
09:24 0M
SAKTESGARH
SKGH
09:56
(0M)
09:58 0M
CHUNAR
CAR
10:40
(0M)
11:10 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
13:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:51 PM