Running Status of train 13347 (PALAMOU EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DALTONGANJ (DTO) Station. Arrival at 22:21 Departure at 22:23
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARKA KANA
BRKA
00:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
BHURKUNDA
BHKD
18:21
(1M)
18:23 1M
PATRATU
PTRU
18:33
(1M)
18:35 1M
RAY
RAY
19:03
(1M)
19:05 1M
KHALARI
KLRE
19:15
(1M)
19:17 1M
MCCLUSKIEGANJ
MGME
19:26
(1M)
19:28 1M
TORI
TORI
19:48
(1M)
19:50 1M
LATEHAR
LTHR
20:18
(1M)
20:20 1M
CHHIPADOHAR
CPDR
20:46
(1M)
20:48 1M
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
21:00
(1M)
21:05 1M
KECKHI
KCKI
21:18
(1M)
21:20 1M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
22:20
(1M)
22:22 1M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
23:05
(1M)
23:35 1M
UNTARE ROAD
URD
23:48
(1M)
23:49 1M
MUHAMMADGANJ
MDJ
00:00
(1M)
00:01 1M
HAIDARNAGAR
HDN
00:13
(1M)
00:14 1M
JAPLA
JPL
00:22
(1M)
00:23 1M
NABENAGAR ROAD
NBG
00:36
(1M)
00:37 1M
ANKORAH AKORHA
ANH
00:49
(1M)
00:50 1M
SON NAGAR
SEB
01:11
(1M)
01:13 1M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
01:25
(1M)
01:50 1M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
02:02
(1M)
02:04 1M
JAKHIM
JHN
02:20
(1M)
02:21 1M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
02:32
(1M)
02:33 1M
GURARU
GRRU
02:46
(1M)
02:47 1M
GAYA JN
GAYA
05:15
(1M)
05:20 1M
BELA
BELA
05:38
(1M)
05:40 1M
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
MDE
05:51
(1M)
05:53 1M
JEHANABAD
JHD
06:11
(1M)
06:16 1M
TAREGNA
TEA
06:30
(1M)
06:32 1M
PUNPUN
PPN
06:53
(1M)
06:55 1M
PATNA JN
PNBE
07:45
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:20 PM