Running Status of train 13347 (PALAMOU EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) Station. Arrival at 01:54 Departure at 02:19
Train is running Late (39M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARKA KANA
BRKA
00:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
BHURKUNDA
BHKD
18:20
(39M)
18:22 39M
PATRATU
PTRU
18:30
(39M)
18:32 39M
RAY
RAY
18:53
(39M)
18:55 39M
KHALARI
KLRE
19:02
(39M)
19:04 39M
MCCLUSKIEGANJ
MGME
19:11
(39M)
19:13 39M
TORI
TORI
19:29
(39M)
19:31 39M
LATEHAR
LTHR
19:56
(39M)
19:58 39M
CHHIPADOHAR
CPDR
20:21
(39M)
20:23 39M
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
20:33
(39M)
20:38 39M
KECKHI
KCKI
20:47
(39M)
20:49 39M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
21:07
(39M)
21:12 39M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
23:05
(39M)
23:35 39M
UNTARE ROAD
URD
23:48
(39M)
23:49 39M
MUHAMMADGANJ
MDJ
00:00
(39M)
00:01 39M
HAIDARNAGAR
HDN
00:15
(39M)
00:16 39M
JAPLA
JPL
00:21
(39M)
00:22 39M
NABENAGAR ROAD
NBG
00:36
(39M)
00:37 39M
ANKORAH AKORHA
ANH
00:49
(39M)
00:50 39M
SON NAGAR
SEB
01:04
(39M)
01:06 39M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
01:15
(39M)
01:40 39M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
01:52
(44M)
01:54 44M
JAKHIM
JHN
02:10
(44M)
02:11 44M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
02:22
(42M)
02:23 42M
GURARU
GRRU
02:36
(45M)
02:37 45M
GAYA JN
GAYA
05:10
(39M)
05:20 39M
BELA
BELA
05:38
( 0H 8M)
05:40 0H 8M
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
MDE
05:51
(12M)
05:53 12M
JEHANABAD
JHD
06:11
(16M)
06:16 16M
TAREGNA
TEA
06:30
(10M)
06:32 10M
PUNPUN
PPN
06:53
(21M)
06:55 21M
PATNA JN
PNBE
08:10
(26M)
00:00 26M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:34 AM