Running Status of train 13348 (PALAMOU EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BAGAHABISHUNPUR (BCJ) Station. Arrival at 01:35 Departure at 01:35
Train is running Late (40M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
19:30 0M
PUNPUN
PPN
19:46
(36M)
19:48 36M
TAREGNA
TEA
20:03
(36M)
20:05 36M
JEHANABAD
JHD
20:21
(36M)
20:23 36M
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
MDE
20:38
(36M)
20:40 36M
BELA
BELA
20:55
(36M)
20:57 36M
GAYA JN
GAYA
21:50
(36M)
22:00 36M
GURARU
GRRU
22:17
(36M)
22:19 36M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
22:31
(36M)
22:33 36M
JAKHIM
JHN
22:43
(36M)
22:45 36M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
23:00
(36M)
23:02 36M
SON NAGAR
SEB
23:12
(36M)
23:14 36M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
00:25
(36M)
00:50 36M
ANKORAH AKORHA
ANH
01:06
(40M)
01:08 40M
NABENAGAR ROAD
NBG
01:20
(38M)
01:22 38M
JAPLA
JPL
01:36
(36M)
01:38 36M
HAIDARNAGAR
HDN
01:46
(39M)
01:48 39M
MUHAMMADGANJ
MDJ
02:01
(30M)
02:03 30M
UNTARE ROAD
URD
02:15
(30M)
02:17 30M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
03:15
(36M)
03:25 36M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
04:01
(36M)
04:06 36M
KECKHI
KCKI
04:16
(36M)
04:18 36M
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
04:31
(36M)
04:36 36M
CHHIPADOHAR
CPDR
04:43
(36M)
04:45 36M
LATEHAR
LTHR
05:18
(36M)
05:20 36M
TORI
TORI
05:48
(36M)
05:53 36M
MCCLUSKIEGANJ
MGME
06:09
(36M)
06:11 36M
KHALARI
KLRE
06:18
(36M)
06:20 36M
RAY
RAY
06:26
(36M)
06:28 36M
PATRATU
PTRU
07:25
(14M)
07:30 14M
BHURKUNDA
BHKD
07:56
(23M)
07:57 23M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
08:10
(36M)
10:00 36M
RANCHI ROAD
RRME
10:28
(36M)
10:30 36M
GUMIA
GMIA
12:05
(36M)
12:07 36M
BOKARO THERMAL
BKRO
12:15
(36M)
12:17 36M
JARANGDIH
JAN
12:27
(36M)
12:29 36M
BERMO
BRMO
12:45
(36M)
12:47 36M
PHUSRO
PUS
13:11
(36M)
13:13 36M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
13:44
(36M)
13:46 36M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
14:20
(36M)
00:00 36M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:48 AM