Running Status of train 13348 (PALAMOU EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KAJRAT NAWADIH (KYF) Station. Arrival at 02:41 Departure at 02:41
Train is running Late (75M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
19:30 0M
PUNPUN
PPN
19:46
( 1H 15M)
19:48 1H 15M
TAREGNA
TEA
20:03
( 1H 15M)
20:05 1H 15M
JEHANABAD
JHD
20:21
( 1H 15M)
20:23 1H 15M
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
MDE
20:38
( 1H 15M)
20:40 1H 15M
BELA
BELA
20:55
( 1H 15M)
20:57 1H 15M
GAYA JN
GAYA
21:50
( 1H 15M)
21:55 1H 15M
GURARU
GRRU
22:14
( 1H 15M)
22:16 1H 15M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
22:28
( 1H 15M)
22:30 1H 15M
JAKHIM
JHN
22:41
( 1H 15M)
22:43 1H 15M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
22:57
( 1H 15M)
22:59 1H 15M
SON NAGAR
SEB
23:08
( 1H 15M)
23:10 1H 15M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
00:25
( 1H 15M)
00:50 1H 15M
ANKORAH AKORHA
ANH
01:06
( 1H 15M)
01:08 1H 15M
NABENAGAR ROAD
NBG
01:20
( 1H 15M)
01:22 1H 15M
JAPLA
JPL
01:36
( 1H 13M)
01:38 1H 13M
HAIDARNAGAR
HDN
01:46
( 1H 16M)
01:48 1H 16M
MUHAMMADGANJ
MDJ
02:01
( 1H 15M)
02:03 1H 15M
UNTARE ROAD
URD
02:15
( 1H 13M)
02:17 1H 13M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
03:15
(39M)
03:25 39M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
04:01
(37M)
04:06 37M
KECKHI
KCKI
04:17
(40M)
04:19 40M
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
04:34
(38M)
04:39 38M
CHHIPADOHAR
CPDR
04:45
(42M)
04:47 42M
LATEHAR
LTHR
05:18
(38M)
05:20 38M
TORI
TORI
05:52
(31M)
05:57 31M
MCCLUSKIEGANJ
MGME
06:14
(24M)
06:16 24M
KHALARI
KLRE
06:23
(26M)
06:25 26M
RAY
RAY
06:31
(26M)
06:33 26M
PATRATU
PTRU
07:14
(17M)
07:16 17M
BHURKUNDA
BHKD
07:35
( 0H 9M)
07:36 0H 9M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
08:10
( 1H 15M)
10:00 1H 15M
RANCHI ROAD
RRME
10:28
( 1H 15M)
10:30 1H 15M
GUMIA
GMIA
12:05
( 1H 15M)
12:07 1H 15M
BOKARO THERMAL
BKRO
12:15
( 1H 15M)
12:17 1H 15M
JARANGDIH
JAN
12:27
( 1H 15M)
12:29 1H 15M
BERMO
BRMO
12:45
( 1H 15M)
12:47 1H 15M
PHUSRO
PUS
13:11
( 1H 15M)
13:13 1H 15M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
13:44
( 1H 15M)
13:46 1H 15M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
14:20
( 1H 15M)
00:00 1H 15M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:47 AM