Running Status of train 13351 (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KALUNGA (KLG) Station. Arrival at 19:46 Departure at 19:46
Train is running Late (36M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DHANBAD JN
DHN
00:00
(0M)
10:30 0M
KATRASGARH
KTH
10:58
(36M)
11:00 36M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
11:54
(36M)
11:56 36M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
12:25
(36M)
12:35 36M
PUNDHAG
PNW
12:48
(36M)
12:50 36M
JHALIDA
JAA
13:11
(36M)
13:12 36M
MURI
MURI
13:33
(36M)
13:35 36M
RANCHI
RNC
14:50
(36M)
15:05 36M
HATIA
HTE
15:20
(36M)
15:25 36M
GOVINDPUR ROAD
GBX
15:57
(36M)
15:58 36M
BANO
BANO
16:37
(36M)
16:38 36M
NUAGAON
NXN
17:44
(36M)
17:45 36M
BONDAMUNDA
BNDM
18:13
(36M)
18:14 36M
ROURKELA
ROU
18:28
(36M)
18:58 36M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
19:26
(39M)
19:27 39M
BAMRA
BMB
19:56
(29M)
19:57 29M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
20:40
(10M)
20:50 10M
RENGALI
RGL
21:15
(27M)
21:17 27M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
21:38
(18M)
21:40 18M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
21:50
(20M)
22:00 20M
ATTABIRA
ATS
22:25
(26M)
22:27 26M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
22:45
(24M)
22:50 24M
BARPALI
BRPL
23:06
(33M)
23:08 33M
BALANGIR
BLGR
00:10
(41M)
00:15 41M
BADMAL
BUDM
00:50
(51M)
00:52 51M
TITLAGARH
TIG
01:30
(32M)
01:40 32M
KESINGA
KSNG
01:53
(34M)
01:55 34M
RUPRA ROAD
RPRD
02:15
(33M)
02:17 33M
NORLA ROAD
NRLR
02:28
(27M)
02:30 27M
AMBODALA
AMB
02:55
(22M)
02:57 22M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
03:25
(20M)
03:27 20M
THERUBALI
THV
04:08
(11M)
04:10 11M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
04:20
(17M)
04:22 17M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
04:40
(30M)
04:45 30M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
05:25
(36M)
05:27 36M
PARVATIPURAM
PVP
05:33
(35M)
05:35 35M
BOBBILI
VBL
06:00
(26M)
06:03 26M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
07:25
( 0H 8M)
07:30 0H 8M
KOTTAVALASA
KTV
08:00
( 0H 8M)
08:02 0H 8M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
08:18
(36M)
08:20 36M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
09:10
(36M)
09:30 36M
DUVVADA
DVD
10:05
(36M)
10:07 36M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
10:14
(36M)
10:15 36M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
10:31
(36M)
10:32 36M
NARSIPATNAM RD
NRP
10:47
(36M)
10:48 36M
TUNI
TUNI
11:04
(36M)
11:05 36M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
11:19
(36M)
11:20 36M
PITHAPURAM
PAP
11:43
(36M)
11:44 36M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
11:54
(36M)
11:55 36M
ANAPARTI
APT
12:14
(36M)
12:15 36M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
12:31
(36M)
12:32 36M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
13:11
(36M)
13:16 36M
KOVVUR
KVR
13:29
(36M)
13:30 36M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
13:44
(36M)
13:45 36M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
14:02
(36M)
14:03 36M
ELURU
EE
14:36
(36M)
14:37 36M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
17:05
(36M)
17:25 36M
TENALI JN
TEL
17:49
(36M)
17:50 36M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
18:09
(31M)
18:10 31M
BAPATLA
BPP
18:29
(32M)
18:30 32M
CHIRALA
CLX
18:41
(36M)
18:42 36M
CHINNA GANJAM
CJM
18:59
(38M)
19:00 38M
ONGOLE
OGL
19:29
(35M)
19:30 35M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
19:59
(30M)
20:00 30M
KAVALI
KVZ
20:24
(34M)
20:25 34M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
20:37
(40M)
20:38 40M
NELLORE
NLR
21:19
(22M)
21:20 22M
GUDUR JN
GDR
22:38
(36M)
22:40 36M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
23:04
( 0H 9M)
23:05 0H 9M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
23:29
( 0H 6M)
23:30 0H 6M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
01:35
(36M)
02:00 36M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
02:38
(12M)
02:40 12M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
03:08
(5M)
03:10 5M
MUKUNDARAYAPURM
MCN
03:48
(36M)
03:50 36M
KATPADI JN
KPD
04:10
(36M)
04:15 36M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
04:33
(36M)
04:35 36M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
05:08
(36M)
05:10 36M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
06:08
(36M)
06:10 36M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
06:22
(36M)
06:23 36M
SAMALPATTI
SLY
06:41
(36M)
06:42 36M
BOMMIDI
BQI
07:19
(36M)
07:20 36M
SALEM JN
SA
08:00
(36M)
08:05 36M
ERODE JN
ED
09:10
(36M)
09:15 36M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
09:58
( 0H 8M)
10:00 0H 8M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
11:02
(36M)
11:05 36M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
13:20
(36M)
13:35 36M
THRISUR
TCR
15:57
(36M)
16:00 36M
ALUVA
AWY
16:48
(36M)
16:50 36M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
17:30
(36M)
17:35 36M
TURAVUR
TUVR
17:59
(12M)
18:00 12M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
18:09
(18M)
18:10 18M
MARARIKULAM
MAKM
18:29
(19M)
18:30 19M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
20:30
(36M)
00:00 36M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:49 PM