Running Status of train 13351 (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAPANGA (LPG) Station. Arrival at 22:45 Departure at 22:45
Train is running Late (101M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DHANBAD JN
DHN
00:00
(0M)
10:45 0M
KATRASGARH
KTH
11:12
(101M)
11:14 101M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
11:50
(101M)
11:52 101M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
12:25
(101M)
12:35 101M
PUNDHAG
PNW
12:48
(101M)
12:50 101M
JHALIDA
JAA
13:12
(101M)
13:13 101M
MURI
MURI
13:34
(101M)
13:36 101M
RANCHI
RNC
14:50
(101M)
15:05 101M
HATIA
HTE
15:20
(101M)
15:25 101M
GOVINDPUR ROAD
GBX
15:57
(101M)
15:58 101M
BANO
BANO
16:37
(101M)
16:38 101M
NUAGAON
NXN
17:44
(101M)
17:45 101M
BONDAMUNDA
BNDM
18:11
(101M)
18:12 101M
ROURKELA
ROU
18:28
(101M)
18:58 101M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
19:26
(101M)
19:27 101M
BAMRA
BMB
19:56
(101M)
19:57 101M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
20:40
(101M)
20:50 101M
RENGALI
RGL
21:13
(103M)
21:15 103M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
21:36
(100M)
21:38 100M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
21:50
( 1H 34M)
22:00 1H 34M
ATTABIRA
ATS
22:25
( 1H 36M)
22:27 1H 36M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
22:42
( 1H 35M)
22:47 1H 35M
BARPALI
BRPL
23:03
( 1H 35M)
23:05 1H 35M
BALANGIR
BLGR
23:50
( 1H 26M)
23:55 1H 26M
BADMAL
BUDM
00:42
( 1H 29M)
00:44 1H 29M
TITLAGARH
TIG
01:20
( 1H 20M)
01:30 1H 20M
KESINGA
KSNG
01:43
( 1H 28M)
01:45 1H 28M
RUPRA ROAD
RPRD
02:06
( 1H 26M)
02:08 1H 26M
NORLA ROAD
NRLR
02:16
( 1H 25M)
02:18 1H 25M
AMBODALA
AMB
02:44
( 1H 20M)
02:46 1H 20M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
03:18
( 1H 12M)
03:20 1H 12M
THERUBALI
THV
04:08
(56M)
04:10 56M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
04:20
( 1H 24M)
04:22 1H 24M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
04:40
( 1H 13M)
04:45 1H 13M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
05:25
( 1H 12M)
05:27 1H 12M
PARVATIPURAM
PVP
05:33
( 1H 22M)
05:35 1H 22M
BOBBILI
VBL
06:00
( 1H 21M)
06:03 1H 21M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
07:20
(46M)
07:25 46M
KOTTAVALASA
KTV
07:55
(52M)
07:57 52M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
08:18
(38M)
08:20 38M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
09:10
(17M)
09:30 17M
DUVVADA
DVD
10:05
(18M)
10:07 18M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
10:14
(19M)
10:15 19M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
10:31
(41M)
10:32 41M
NARSIPATNAM RD
NRP
10:47
(45M)
10:48 45M
TUNI
TUNI
11:04
(49M)
11:05 49M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
11:19
(49M)
11:20 49M
PITHAPURAM
PAP
11:43
( 1H 10M)
11:44 1H 10M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
11:54
( 1H 15M)
11:55 1H 15M
ANAPARTI
APT
12:14
( 1H 16M)
12:15 1H 16M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
12:31
( 1H 35M)
12:32 1H 35M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
13:11
( 1H 23M)
13:16 1H 23M
KOVVUR
KVR
13:29
( 1H 23M)
13:30 1H 23M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
13:44
( 1H 27M)
13:45 1H 27M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
14:02
( 1H 27M)
14:03 1H 27M
ELURU
EE
14:36
( 1H 28M)
14:37 1H 28M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
16:40
(101M)
16:55 101M
TENALI JN
TEL
17:19
(24M)
17:20 24M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
17:39
(28M)
17:40 28M
BAPATLA
BPP
17:54
(26M)
17:55 26M
CHIRALA
CLX
18:05
(32M)
18:06 32M
CHINNA GANJAM
CJM
18:34
(31M)
18:35 31M
ONGOLE
OGL
18:54
(27M)
18:55 27M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
19:24
(25M)
19:25 25M
KAVALI
KVZ
19:49
(34M)
19:50 34M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
20:04
(37M)
20:05 37M
NELLORE
NLR
21:14
(30M)
21:15 30M
GUDUR JN
GDR
22:38
(101M)
22:40 101M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
23:04
(101M)
23:05 101M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
23:29
(101M)
23:30 101M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
01:35
(101M)
02:00 101M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
02:38
(101M)
02:40 101M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
03:08
(101M)
03:10 101M
MUKUNDARAYAPURM
MCN
03:48
(101M)
03:50 101M
KATPADI JN
KPD
04:10
(101M)
04:15 101M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
04:33
(101M)
04:35 101M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
05:08
(101M)
05:10 101M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
06:08
(101M)
06:10 101M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
06:22
(101M)
06:23 101M
SAMALPATTI
SLY
06:41
(101M)
06:42 101M
BOMMIDI
BQI
07:19
(101M)
07:20 101M
SALEM JN
SA
08:10
(101M)
08:15 101M
ERODE JN
ED
09:20
(101M)
09:25 101M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
10:12
(101M)
10:15 101M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
11:37
(101M)
11:40 101M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
13:20
(101M)
13:25 101M
THRISUR
TCR
15:52
(101M)
15:55 101M
ALUVA
AWY
16:43
(101M)
16:45 101M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
17:30
(101M)
17:35 101M
TURAVUR
TUVR
17:59
(101M)
18:00 101M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
18:09
(101M)
18:10 101M
MARARIKULAM
MAKM
18:29
(101M)
18:30 101M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
20:30
(101M)
00:00 101M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:57 PM