Running Status of train 13352 (DHANBAD EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) Station. Arrival at 03:07 Departure at 03:09
Train is running Late (19M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
MARARIKULAM
MAKM
06:11
(19M)
06:12 19M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
06:24
(19M)
06:25 19M
TURAVUR
TUVR
06:37
(19M)
06:38 19M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
07:05
(19M)
07:10 19M
ALUVA
AWY
07:28
(19M)
07:30 19M
THRISUR
TCR
08:27
(19M)
08:30 19M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
10:30
(19M)
10:35 19M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
11:57
(19M)
12:00 19M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
12:48
(19M)
12:50 19M
ERODE JN
ED
13:55
(19M)
14:00 19M
SALEM JN
SA
14:52
(19M)
14:55 19M
BOMMIDI
BQI
15:29
(19M)
15:30 19M
SAMALPATTI
SLY
16:09
(19M)
16:10 19M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
16:39
(19M)
16:40 19M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
17:00
(19M)
17:05 19M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
17:23
(19M)
17:25 19M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
17:53
(19M)
17:55 19M
KATPADI JN
KPD
18:20
(19M)
18:25 19M
MUKUNDARAYAPURM
MCN
18:43
(19M)
18:45 19M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
19:35
(19M)
19:40 19M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
20:03
(19M)
20:05 19M
PERAMBUR
PER
20:43
(19M)
20:45 19M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
21:55
(19M)
23:05 19M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
00:08
(19M)
00:10 19M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
00:33
(19M)
00:35 19M
GUDUR JN
GDR
01:58
(19M)
02:00 19M
NELLORE
NLR
02:26
(19M)
02:28 19M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
02:48
(19M)
02:50 19M
KAVALI
KVZ
03:08
(20M)
03:10 20M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
03:34
(19M)
03:35 19M
ONGOLE
OGL
03:59
(22M)
04:00 22M
CHINNA GANJAM
CJM
04:29
(24M)
04:30 24M
CHIRALA
CLX
04:43
(26M)
04:45 26M
BAPATLA
BPP
04:59
(22M)
05:00 22M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
05:19
(21M)
05:20 21M
TENALI JN
TEL
05:39
(16M)
05:40 16M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
07:05
( 0H 7M)
07:20 0H 7M
ELURU
EE
07:59
(20M)
08:00 20M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
08:32
(18M)
08:33 18M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
09:14
(3M)
09:15 3M
KOVVUR
KVR
09:24
(20M)
09:25 20M
GODAVARI
GVN
09:29
(31M)
09:30 31M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
09:40
(32M)
09:45 32M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
10:04
(31M)
10:05 31M
ANAPARTI
APT
10:09
(31M)
10:10 31M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
10:29
(34M)
10:30 34M
PITHAPURAM
PAP
10:39
(35M)
10:40 35M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
11:04
(35M)
11:05 35M
TUNI
TUNI
11:24
(28M)
11:25 28M
NARSIPATNAM RD
NRP
11:59
(19M)
12:00 19M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
12:19
(15M)
12:20 15M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
13:12
(19M)
13:13 19M
DUVVADA
DVD
13:59
(28M)
14:00 28M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
14:45
(31M)
15:05 31M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
15:23
(31M)
15:24 31M
KOTTAVALASA
KTV
15:41
(31M)
15:42 31M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
16:12
(32M)
16:17 32M
BOBBILI
VBL
17:08
(30M)
17:11 30M
PARVATIPURAM
PVP
17:37
(27M)
17:38 27M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
17:43
(26M)
17:44 26M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
18:35
(26M)
18:40 26M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
18:56
(33M)
18:57 33M
THERUBALI
THV
19:09
(34M)
19:10 34M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
19:46
(32M)
19:47 32M
AMBODALA
AMB
20:11
(32M)
20:12 32M
NORLA ROAD
NRLR
20:36
(32M)
20:37 32M
RUPRA ROAD
RPRD
20:54
(27M)
20:55 27M
KESINGA
KSNG
21:13
(28M)
21:14 28M
TITLAGARH
TIG
21:35
(27M)
21:45 27M
BADMAL
BUDM
22:06
(27M)
22:07 27M
BALANGIR
BLGR
22:55
(12M)
23:00 12M
BARPALI
BRPL
23:44
(21M)
23:45 21M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
00:05
(16M)
00:10 16M
ATTABIRA
ATS
00:39
( 0H 8M)
00:40 0H 8M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
01:30
(14M)
01:40 14M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
01:46
(10M)
01:47 10M
RENGALI
RGL
02:20
(19M)
02:22 19M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
03:25
(19M)
03:35 19M
BAMRA
BMB
04:06
(19M)
04:07 19M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
04:35
(19M)
04:36 19M
ROURKELA
ROU
05:09
(19M)
06:10 19M
JARAIKELA
JRA
06:42
(19M)
06:43 19M
NUAGAON
NXN
06:07
(19M)
06:08 19M
MANOHARPUR
MOU
06:53
(19M)
06:54 19M
BANO
BANO
06:54
(19M)
06:55 19M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
07:50
(19M)
07:55 19M
RAJKHARSAWAN JN
RKSN
08:10
(19M)
08:11 19M
GOVINDPUR ROAD
GBX
07:37
(19M)
07:38 19M
SINI JN
SINI
08:25
(19M)
08:26 19M
ADITYAPUR
ADTP
08:48
(19M)
08:49 19M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
09:10
(19M)
00:00 19M
HATIA
HTE
08:20
(19M)
08:25 19M
RANCHI
RNC
08:40
(19M)
08:55 19M
MURI
MURI
10:08
(19M)
10:10 19M
JHALIDA
JAA
10:29
(19M)
10:30 19M
PUNDHAG
PNW
10:53
(19M)
10:55 19M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
11:15
(19M)
11:25 19M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
11:58
(19M)
12:00 19M
KATRASGARH
KTH
12:37
(19M)
12:39 19M
TETULMARI
TET
12:50
(19M)
12:52 19M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
13:30
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:19 AM