Running Status of train 13352 (DHANBAD EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SALEM JN (SA) Station. Arrival at 15:57 Departure at 16:02
Train is running Late (72M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
00:00
(0M)
05:55 0M
MARARIKULAM
MAKM
06:11
( 1H 12M)
06:12 1H 12M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
06:24
( 1H 12M)
06:25 1H 12M
TURAVUR
TUVR
06:37
( 1H 12M)
06:38 1H 12M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
07:05
( 1H 12M)
07:10 1H 12M
ALUVA
AWY
07:33
( 1H 12M)
07:35 1H 12M
THRISUR
TCR
08:27
( 1H 12M)
08:30 1H 12M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
10:35
( 1H 12M)
10:40 1H 12M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
11:55
( 1H 12M)
11:58 1H 12M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
12:43
( 1H 12M)
12:45 1H 12M
ERODE JN
ED
13:50
( 1H 12M)
13:55 1H 12M
SALEM JN
SA
14:45
( 1H 12M)
14:50 1H 12M
BOMMIDI
BQI
15:23
( 1H 19M)
15:25 1H 19M
SAMALPATTI
SLY
15:58
( 1H 14M)
16:00 1H 14M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
16:28
( 1H 0M)
16:30 1H 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
17:00
(58M)
17:05 58M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
17:23
(54M)
17:25 54M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
17:53
(53M)
17:55 53M
KATPADI JN
KPD
18:20
(49M)
18:25 49M
MUKUNDARAYAPURM
MCN
18:43
(51M)
18:45 51M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
19:35
(59M)
19:40 59M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
20:03
(56M)
20:05 56M
PERAMBUR
PER
20:43
(38M)
20:45 38M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
22:05
( 1H 12M)
22:55 1H 12M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
00:08
( 1H 12M)
00:10 1H 12M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
00:33
( 1H 12M)
00:35 1H 12M
GUDUR JN
GDR
01:58
( 1H 12M)
02:00 1H 12M
NELLORE
NLR
02:26
(4M)
02:28 4M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
02:48
(15M)
02:50 15M
KAVALI
KVZ
03:08
(20M)
03:10 20M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
03:34
(25M)
03:35 25M
ONGOLE
OGL
03:59
(26M)
04:00 26M
CHINNA GANJAM
CJM
04:29
(20M)
04:30 20M
CHIRALA
CLX
04:43
(30M)
04:45 30M
BAPATLA
BPP
04:59
(29M)
05:00 29M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
05:19
(29M)
05:20 29M
TENALI JN
TEL
05:39
(27M)
05:40 27M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
07:10
( 0H 9M)
07:25 0H 9M
ELURU
EE
08:06
(20M)
08:07 20M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
08:38
(23M)
08:40 23M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
09:07
( 0H 8M)
09:08 0H 8M
KOVVUR
KVR
09:42
(20M)
09:43 20M
GODAVARI
GVN
09:57
(32M)
09:58 32M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
10:10
(32M)
10:15 32M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
10:32
(32M)
10:33 32M
ANAPARTI
APT
10:38
(32M)
10:39 32M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
11:00
(34M)
11:01 34M
PITHAPURAM
PAP
11:13
(38M)
11:14 38M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
11:35
(32M)
11:36 32M
TUNI
TUNI
11:51
(39M)
11:52 39M
NARSIPATNAM RD
NRP
12:14
(29M)
12:15 29M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
12:31
(19M)
12:32 19M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
12:59
( 1H 12M)
13:00 1H 12M
DUVVADA
DVD
14:23
(27M)
14:25 27M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
15:15
(33M)
15:35 33M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
15:53
(32M)
15:55 32M
KOTTAVALASA
KTV
16:10
(32M)
16:12 32M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
16:43
(33M)
16:48 33M
BOBBILI
VBL
17:35
(29M)
17:38 29M
PARVATIPURAM
PVP
18:01
(26M)
18:03 26M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
18:07
(26M)
18:09 26M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
19:00
(29M)
19:05 29M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
19:28
(33M)
19:30 33M
THERUBALI
THV
19:40
(33M)
19:42 33M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
20:16
(34M)
20:18 34M
AMBODALA
AMB
20:40
(31M)
20:42 31M
NORLA ROAD
NRLR
21:05
(32M)
21:07 32M
RUPRA ROAD
RPRD
21:18
(29M)
21:20 29M
KESINGA
KSNG
21:36
(28M)
21:38 28M
TITLAGARH
TIG
22:00
(27M)
22:10 27M
BADMAL
BUDM
22:30
(27M)
22:32 27M
BALANGIR
BLGR
23:05
(13M)
23:10 13M
BARPALI
BRPL
00:02
(20M)
00:04 20M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
00:20
(16M)
00:25 16M
ATTABIRA
ATS
00:43
(5M)
00:45 5M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
01:40
(14M)
01:50 14M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
01:55
(13M)
01:57 13M
RENGALI
RGL
02:20
( 1H 12M)
02:22 1H 12M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
03:25
( 1H 12M)
03:35 1H 12M
BAMRA
BMB
04:06
( 1H 12M)
04:07 1H 12M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
04:35
( 1H 12M)
04:36 1H 12M
ROURKELA
ROU
05:09
( 1H 12M)
06:10 1H 12M
JARAIKELA
JRA
06:38
( 1H 12M)
06:39 1H 12M
NUAGAON
NXN
06:07
( 1H 12M)
06:08 1H 12M
MANOHARPUR
MOU
06:49
( 1H 12M)
06:50 1H 12M
BANO
BANO
06:54
( 1H 12M)
06:55 1H 12M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
07:48
( 1H 12M)
07:53 1H 12M
RAJKHARSAWAN JN
RKSN
08:08
( 1H 12M)
08:09 1H 12M
GOVINDPUR ROAD
GBX
07:37
( 1H 12M)
07:38 1H 12M
SINI JN
SINI
08:23
( 1H 12M)
08:24 1H 12M
ADITYAPUR
ADTP
08:45
( 1H 12M)
08:46 1H 12M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
09:10
( 1H 12M)
00:00 1H 12M
HATIA
HTE
08:20
( 1H 12M)
08:25 1H 12M
RANCHI
RNC
08:40
( 1H 12M)
08:55 1H 12M
MURI
MURI
10:08
( 1H 12M)
10:10 1H 12M
JHALIDA
JAA
10:29
( 1H 12M)
10:30 1H 12M
PUNDHAG
PNW
10:53
( 1H 12M)
10:55 1H 12M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
11:15
( 1H 12M)
11:25 1H 12M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
11:53
( 1H 12M)
11:55 1H 12M
KATRASGARH
KTH
12:37
( 1H 12M)
12:39 1H 12M
TETULMARI
TET
12:50
( 1H 12M)
12:52 1H 12M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
13:30
( 1H 12M)
00:00 1H 12M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:14 PM