Running Status of train 13401 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PHULWARI SHARIF (PWS) Station. Arrival at 19:04 Departure at 19:04
Train is running Late (404M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHAGALPUR
BGP
00:00
(0M)
05:35 0M
NATHNAGAR
NAT
05:42
(404M)
05:43 404M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
05:54
(404M)
05:55 404M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
06:06
(404M)
06:07 404M
KALYANPUR ROAD
KPRD
06:21
(404M)
06:22 404M
BARIARPUR
BUP
06:32
(404M)
06:33 404M
RATANPUR
RPUR
06:40
(404M)
06:41 404M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
06:50
(404M)
06:52 404M
DHARHARA
DRH
07:07
(404M)
07:08 404M
MASUDAN
MSDN
07:17
(404M)
07:18 404M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
07:25
(404M)
07:26 404M
KAJRA
KJH
07:35
(404M)
07:36 404M
UREN
UREN
07:43
(404M)
07:44 404M
DHANAURI
DNRE
07:52
(404M)
07:53 404M
RAMPUR HALT
RMPR
08:01
(404M)
08:02 404M
KIUL JN
KIUL
08:23
(404M)
08:25 404M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
08:29
(404M)
08:31 404M
BARHIYA
BRYA
08:46
(404M)
08:48 404M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
08:58
(404M)
09:00 404M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
09:10
(404M)
09:12 404M
PUNARAKH
PHK
09:23
(404M)
09:25 404M
BARH
BARH
09:34
(404M)
09:36 404M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
09:53
(404M)
09:55 404M
FATWA
FUT
10:13
(404M)
10:15 404M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
10:27
(404M)
10:29 404M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
10:43
(404M)
10:45 404M
PATNA JN
PNBE
11:40
(404M)
11:50 404M
DANAPUR
DNR
12:40
(395M)
00:00 395M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:30 PM