Running Status of train 13402 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MANKATHA (MKB) Station. Arrival at 18:55 Departure at 18:55
Train is running Late (22M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
15:50
(0M)
15:55 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
16:05
(22M)
16:07 22M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
16:15
(22M)
16:17 22M
FATWA
FUT
16:28
(22M)
16:30 22M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
16:58
(22M)
17:00 22M
BARH
BARH
17:16
(22M)
17:18 22M
PUNARAKH
PHK
17:28
(22M)
17:30 22M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
17:50
(22M)
17:52 22M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
18:09
(22M)
18:11 22M
BARHIYA
BRYA
18:23
(22M)
18:25 22M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
18:40
(23M)
18:42 23M
KIUL JN
KIUL
19:36
(22M)
19:38 22M
RAMPUR HALT
RMPR
19:45
(22M)
19:46 22M
DHANAURI
DNRE
19:54
(22M)
19:55 22M
UREN
UREN
20:03
(22M)
20:04 22M
KAJRA
KJH
20:11
(22M)
20:12 22M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
20:21
(22M)
20:22 22M
MASUDAN
MSDN
20:29
(22M)
20:30 22M
DHARHARA
DRH
20:38
(22M)
20:39 22M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
20:53
(22M)
20:55 22M
RATANPUR
RPUR
21:04
( 0H 9M)
21:05 0H 9M
BARIARPUR
BUP
21:12
( 0H 9M)
21:13 0H 9M
KALYANPUR ROAD
KPRD
21:23
(5M)
21:24 5M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
21:38
(3M)
21:39 3M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
21:50
(22M)
21:51 22M
NATHNAGAR
NAT
22:02
(22M)
22:03 22M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
22:35
(22M)
00:00 22M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:53 PM