Running Status of train 13402 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DANAPUR (DNR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANAPUR
DNR
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
15:50
(0M)
15:55 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
16:05
(0M)
16:07 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
16:15
(0M)
16:17 0M
FATWA
FUT
16:28
(0M)
16:30 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
16:58
(0M)
17:00 0M
BARH
BARH
17:16
(0M)
17:18 0M
PUNARAKH
PHK
17:28
(0M)
17:30 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
17:50
(0M)
17:52 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
18:09
(0M)
18:11 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
18:23
(0M)
18:25 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
18:40
(0M)
18:42 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
19:36
(0M)
19:38 0M
RAMPUR HALT
RMPR
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
DHANAURI
DNRE
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
UREN
UREN
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
KAJRA
KJH
20:11
(0M)
20:12 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
20:21
(0M)
20:22 0M
MASUDAN
MSDN
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
DHARHARA
DRH
20:38
(0M)
20:39 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
20:53
(0M)
20:55 0M
RATANPUR
RPUR
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
BARIARPUR
BUP
21:12
(0M)
21:13 0M
KALYANPUR ROAD
KPRD
21:23
(0M)
21:24 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
21:38
(0M)
21:39 0M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
21:51
(0M)
21:52 0M
NATHNAGAR
NAT
22:03
(0M)
22:04 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
22:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 04:47 PM