Running Status of train 13403 (VANANCHAL EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RANCHI (RNC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANCHI
RNC
00:00
(0M)
19:15 0M
MURI
MURI
20:25
(0M)
20:30 0M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
21:30
(0M)
21:35 0M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M
MAHUDA
MHQ
22:18
(0M)
22:20 0M
BHOJUDIH JN
BJE
22:48
(0M)
22:50 0M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
23:31
(0M)
23:33 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
00:55
(0M)
01:05 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
01:23
(0M)
01:24 0M
ANDAL JN
UDL
01:34
(0M)
01:54 0M
PANDABESWAR
PAW
02:22
(0M)
02:23 0M
SIURI
SURI
02:53
(0M)
02:55 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
03:35
(0M)
03:40 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
04:08
(0M)
04:13 0M
NALHATI JN
NHT
04:27
(0M)
04:29 0M
MURARAI
MRR
04:42
(0M)
04:43 0M
PAKUR
PKR
05:06
(0M)
05:08 0M
GUMANI
GMAN
05:23
(0M)
05:24 0M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
05:55
(0M)
06:00 0M
TINPAHAR JN
TPH
06:15
(0M)
06:16 0M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
07:20
(0M)
07:25 0M
MIRZA CHEUKI
MZC
07:40
(0M)
07:41 0M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
07:53
(0M)
07:54 0M
KAHALGAON
CLG
08:32
(0M)
08:33 0M
GHOGA
GGA
08:45
(0M)
08:46 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
10:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:43 AM