Running Status of train 13403 (VANANCHAL EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAJABERA (RJB) Station. Arrival at 22:20 Departure at 22:20
Train is running Late (30M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANCHI
RNC
00:00
(0M)
19:10 0M
MURI
MURI
20:25
(30M)
20:30 30M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
21:35
(30M)
21:40 30M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
21:59
(31M)
22:01 31M
PHULWARTANR
PLJE
22:28
(22M)
22:30 22M
KATRASGARH
KTH
22:50
(12M)
22:52 12M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
23:53
(30M)
23:58 30M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
00:35
(30M)
00:37 30M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
01:00
(11M)
01:05 11M
RANIGANJ
RNG
01:21
( 0H 8M)
01:22 0H 8M
ANDAL JN
UDL
01:33
(10M)
01:53 10M
PANDABESWAR
PAW
02:20
(14M)
02:21 14M
SIURI
SURI
02:50
(20M)
02:52 20M
SAINTHIA
SNT
03:35
( 0H 6M)
03:40 0H 6M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
04:08
(4M)
04:13 4M
NALHATI JN
NHT
04:25
(30M)
04:27 30M
MURARAI
MRR
04:42
( 0H 7M)
04:43 0H 7M
PAKUR
PKR
05:04
(3M)
05:06 3M
GUMANI
GMAN
05:41
(30M)
05:42 30M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
05:55
(13M)
06:00 13M
TINPAHAR JN
TPH
06:15
(12M)
06:16 12M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
07:18
(30M)
07:23 30M
MIRZA CHEUKI
MZC
07:38
(20M)
07:39 20M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
07:51
(22M)
07:52 22M
KAHALGAON
CLG
08:15
(30M)
08:16 30M
GHOGA
GGA
08:40
(26M)
08:41 26M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
09:25
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:45 PM