Running Status of train 13404 (VANANCHAL EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHAGALPUR (BGP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHAGALPUR
BGP
00:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
GHOGA
GGA
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
KAHALGAON
CLG
19:40
(0M)
19:41 0M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
20:04
(0M)
20:05 0M
MIRZA CHEUKI
MZC
20:16
(0M)
20:17 0M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
20:53
(0M)
20:58 0M
TINPAHAR JN
TPH
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
22:03
(0M)
22:07 0M
GUMANI
GMAN
22:17
(0M)
22:19 0M
PAKUR
PKR
22:35
(0M)
22:37 0M
MURARAI
MRR
22:57
(0M)
22:59 0M
NALHATI JN
NHT
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
23:40
(0M)
23:45 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
00:30
(0M)
00:35 0M
SIURI
SURI
00:54
(0M)
00:56 0M
PANDABESWAR
PAW
01:27
(0M)
01:29 0M
ANDAL JN
UDL
02:20
(0M)
02:40 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
02:50
(0M)
02:52 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
03:20
(0M)
03:30 0M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
04:09
(0M)
04:11 0M
BHOJUDIH JN
BJE
04:44
(0M)
04:46 0M
MAHUDA
MHQ
05:09
(0M)
05:11 0M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
05:43
(0M)
05:45 0M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
06:10
(0M)
06:15 0M
MURI
MURI
07:10
(0M)
07:15 0M
RANCHI
RNC
08:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:45 PM