Running Status of train 13409 (Mldt Jmp Int) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) Station. Arrival at 07:57 Departure at 07:59
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
00:00
(0M)
05:40 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
06:12
( 0H 8M)
06:14 0H 8M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
06:52
( 0H 8M)
06:54 0H 8M
TINPAHAR JN
TPH
07:09
( 0H 8M)
07:10 0H 8M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
07:49
( 0H 8M)
07:51 0H 8M
MIRZA CHEUKI
MZC
08:08
( 0H 8M)
08:09 0H 8M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
08:19
(10M)
08:20 10M
SHIVANARAYANPUR
SVRP
08:31
(11M)
08:32 11M
KAHALGAON
CLG
08:47
(15M)
08:48 15M
EKCHARI
EKC
08:55
(15M)
08:56 15M
GHOGA
GGA
09:04
(16M)
09:05 16M
SABAUR
SBO
09:27
(10M)
09:28 10M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
09:45
(14M)
09:50 14M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
10:05
(15M)
10:06 15M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
10:17
(16M)
10:18 16M
BARIARPUR
BUP
10:40
(12M)
10:41 12M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
11:10
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:20 AM