Running Status of train 13409 (Mldt Jmp Int) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARIARPUR (BUP) Station. Arrival at 12:07 Departure at 12:08
Train is running Late (87M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
00:00
(0M)
05:40 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
06:12
( 1H 27M)
06:14 1H 27M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
06:52
( 1H 27M)
06:54 1H 27M
TINPAHAR JN
TPH
07:09
( 1H 27M)
07:10 1H 27M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
07:49
( 1H 27M)
07:51 1H 27M
MIRZA CHEUKI
MZC
08:08
( 1H 27M)
08:09 1H 27M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
08:19
( 1H 27M)
08:20 1H 27M
SHIVANARAYANPUR
SVRP
08:31
( 1H 27M)
08:32 1H 27M
KAHALGAON
CLG
08:47
( 1H 27M)
08:48 1H 27M
EKCHARI
EKC
08:55
( 1H 27M)
08:56 1H 27M
GHOGA
GGA
09:04
( 1H 27M)
09:05 1H 27M
SABAUR
SBO
09:27
( 1H 27M)
09:28 1H 27M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
09:45
( 1H 27M)
09:50 1H 27M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
10:05
( 1H 27M)
10:06 1H 27M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
10:17
( 1H 27M)
10:18 1H 27M
BARIARPUR
BUP
10:40
( 1H 27M)
10:41 1H 27M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
11:10
(57M)
00:00 57M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:17 AM