Running Status of train 13410 (Jmp Mldt Int) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAMALPUR JN (JMP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
00:00
(0M)
15:15 0M
BARIARPUR
BUP
15:27
(0M)
15:28 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
16:02
(0M)
16:03 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
16:26
(0M)
16:31 0M
SABAUR
SBO
16:40
(0M)
16:41 0M
GHOGA
GGA
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
EKCHARI
EKC
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
KAHALGAON
CLG
17:18
(0M)
17:19 0M
SHIVANARAYANPUR
SVRP
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
17:48
(0M)
17:49 0M
MIRZA CHEUKI
MZC
18:00
(0M)
18:01 0M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
18:23
(0M)
18:28 0M
TINPAHAR JN
TPH
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
19:53
(0M)
19:54 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
21:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:31 PM