Running Status of train 13410 (Jmp Mldt Int) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SULTANGANJ (SGG) Station. Arrival at 16:03 Departure at 16:04
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
00:00
(0M)
15:15 0M
BARIARPUR
BUP
15:27
(14M)
15:28 14M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
15:49
(14M)
15:50 14M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
16:02
(12M)
16:03 12M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
16:26
( 0H 9M)
16:31 0H 9M
SABAUR
SBO
16:40
(10M)
16:41 10M
GHOGA
GGA
16:59
( 0H 9M)
17:00 0H 9M
EKCHARI
EKC
17:09
( 0H 6M)
17:10 0H 6M
KAHALGAON
CLG
17:18
( 0H 6M)
17:19 0H 6M
SHIVANARAYANPUR
SVRP
17:35
(17M)
17:36 17M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
17:48
(15M)
17:49 15M
MIRZA CHEUKI
MZC
18:00
(18M)
18:01 18M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
18:23
( 0H 9M)
18:28 0H 9M
TINPAHAR JN
TPH
18:59
(16M)
19:00 16M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
19:28
( 0H 8M)
19:30 0H 8M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
19:53
(11M)
19:54 11M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
21:15
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:41 PM